Did you mean: rover cover
Refine Search
-
TITAN Cylinder, Lycoming O-320 Series Engines, Complete Assembly, Steel Bore, Class 04.0 - TIST04.0CA
Engine Components International
FBO Price: $2,260.64Fits Wide Deck Engines. Does Not include Rocker Arms, piston pin or valve covers. Fits the following models: AEIO-320-E1A, E1B, E2A, E2B (Wide Deck) IO-320-A1A, A2A, E1A, E1B, E2A, E2B (Wide...TIST04.0CAFBO Price: $2,260.64 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SL13367
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $702.80FBO Price: $434.90Gasket Set Major Overhaul Engine Applications: IO-540-K, L, M, U Wide Deck (Dual Magneto) AEIO-540L1B5D Wide Deck (Dual Magneto) Other Gasket sets that you may need:Other Related Major Overhaul...SL13367MSRP: $702.80FBO Price: $434.90 -
Kit - Seal & Gasket Set - LW-13367
Lycoming
MSRP: $606.91FBO Price: $438.11Gasket Set Major Overhaul Engine Applications: IO-540-K, L, M, U Wide Deck (Dual Magneto) AEIO-540L1B5D Wide Deck (Dual Magneto) Other Gasket sets that you may need: Other Related Major...LW-13367MSRP: $606.91FBO Price: $438.11 -
TITAN Cylinder, Lycoming O-320 Series Engines, Complete Assembly, Steel Bore, Class 04.1 - TIST04.1CA
Engine Components International
FBO Price: $2,270.02Fits Wide Deck Engines. Does Not include Rocker Arms, piston pin or valve covers. Fits the following models: O-320 B2B, B2C, B2D, B2E, B3B, B3C, D1A, D1B, D1C, D1D, D1F, D2A, D2B, D2C, D2F,...TIST04.1CAFBO Price: $2,270.02 -
TITAN Cylinder, Lycoming O-360/O-540 Series Engines, Complete Assembly, Steel Bore, Class 10.1 - TIST10.1CA
Engine Components International
FBO Price: $2,270.02Fits Narrow Deck Engines. Does Not include Rocker Arms, piston pin or valve covers. Fits the following models: AEIO-360-B1B (Narrow Deck) HIO-360-B1A, B1B (Narrow Deck) HO-360-A1A, B1A, B1B...TIST10.1CAFBO Price: $2,270.02 -
Millennium Cylinder (Wide Deck) - Lycoming O-320 Series - SL32006W-A20P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,860.66FBO Price: $1,557.79Each Complete New Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel, valves, valve seats, valve guides, piston, rings, gasket kit, seals, springs, rotocoils, rocker shafts, and...SL32006W-A20PMSRP: $2,860.66FBO Price: $1,557.79 -
Millennium Cylinder - Lycoming O-320 Series - SL32006W-A21P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,854.36FBO Price: $1,554.36Each Complete New Millennium Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel, valves, valve seats, valve guides, piston, rings, gasket kit, seals, springs, rotocoils,...SL32006W-A21PMSRP: $2,854.36FBO Price: $1,554.36 -
Millennium Cylinder, Lycoming O-235 Series Engines - SL10302-A21P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $3,159.10FBO Price: $1,720.31Each Complete New Millennium Parallel Valve Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel, valves, valve seats, valve guides, piston, rings, gasket kit, seals,...SL10302-A21PMSRP: $3,159.10FBO Price: $1,720.31 -
Millennium Parallel Valve Cylinder (Wide Deck) Lycoming O-360 & O-540 Series - SL36006W-A20P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,741.91FBO Price: $1,493.12Each Complete New Parallel Valve Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel, valves, valve seats, valve guides, piston, rings, gasket kit, seals, springs, rotocoils,...SL36006W-A20PMSRP: $2,741.91FBO Price: $1,493.12 -
Millennium Parallel Valve Cylinder (Narrow Deck) Lycoming O-360 & O-540 Series - SL36006N-A20P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,737.26FBO Price: $1,490.59Each Complete New Parallel Valve Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel, valves, valve seats, valve guides, piston, rings, gasket kit, seals, springs,...SL36006N-A20PMSRP: $2,737.26FBO Price: $1,490.59 -
Millennium Cylinder, Lycoming O-235 Series Engines - SL10302-A20P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $3,350.44FBO Price: $1,824.50Each Complete New Millennium Parallel Valve Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel, valves, valve seats, valve guides, piston, rings, gasket kit,...SL10302-A20PMSRP: $3,350.44FBO Price: $1,824.50 -
Millennium Parallel Valve Cylinder (Wide Deck) Lycoming O-360 & O-540 Series - SL36006W-A21P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,848.48FBO Price: $1,551.15This is on Back Order from the Manufacture. Each Complete New Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel, valves, valve seats, valve guides, piston, rings, gasket...SL36006W-A21PMSRP: $2,848.48FBO Price: $1,551.15