Bearings

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Bearing - Main - SA633398 M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $305.46FBO Price: $189.00Bearing. Sold Each. Engine Applications: A-65 seriesA-75 seriesC-75 seriesC-85 seriesC-90 seriesO-200-A,-B,-C,-D,-XSA633398 M010MSRP: $305.46FBO Price: $189.00 -
Bearing - Main - SA633398
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $209.01FBO Price: $129.34Bearing - Main. Sold each. Engine Applications: A-65 series A-75 series C-75 series C-85 series C-90 series O-200-A,-B,-C,-D,-XSA633398MSRP: $209.01FBO Price: $129.34 -
Thrust Washer - SA633141
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $460.91FBO Price: $285.20Thrust Washer, Sold EachSA633141MSRP: $460.91FBO Price: $285.20 -
Bearing - Main Crankshaft - SA633136 M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,396.12FBO Price: $863.93Bearing - Main Crankshaft - SA633136 M10. Sold Each.SA633136 M010MSRP: $1,396.12FBO Price: $863.93 -
Bearing - Main Crankshaft - SA633136
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,043.53FBO Price: $645.72Bearing - Main Crankshaft - SA633136, Sold Each.SA633136MSRP: $1,043.53FBO Price: $645.72 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod, .010 Undersize - SA630826 M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $169.35FBO Price: $104.78Bearing - Connecting Rod, .010 Undersize. Sold Each<SA630826 M010MSRP: $169.35FBO Price: $104.78 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod - SA630826
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $132.92FBO Price: $82.25Bearing - Connecting Rod, Sold EachSA630826MSRP: $132.92FBO Price: $82.25 -
Bearing - Starter Adapter - SA630680
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $157.48FBO Price: $97.46Bearing. Sold each. Engine Applications: IO360 L/TSIO360SA630680MSRP: $157.48FBO Price: $97.46 -
Bearing - Crankshaft Main - Undersize .010 - SA630464 M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $319.15FBO Price: $197.49Bearing, Crankshaft Main, Undersize .010. Sold Each. Engine Applications: 470 520 GTSIO-520 IO-47SA630464 M010MSRP: $319.15FBO Price: $197.49 -
Bearing - Crankshaft Main - SA630464
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $262.61FBO Price: $162.48Bearing - Crankshaft Main. Sold Each. Engine Applications: 470 520 GTSIO-520SA630464MSRP: $262.61FBO Price: $162.48 -
Bearing Set - SA627795A3M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $9,795.10FBO Price: $6,061.33Bearing Set includes: (1) 626740 Thrust Washer, (1) 626741 Thrust Washer, (2) SA627795 M10 Bearings and (8) SA630464 M10 Bearings. This product is on Temporary Back Order. We Do Not Have An ETA...SA627795A3M010MSRP: $9,795.10FBO Price: $6,061.33 -
Bearing - Main - SA627795 M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,701.71FBO Price: $1,671.82Bearing, Main. Sold Each. Engine Applications: IO-470-C,-D,-E,-F,-G,-H,-J,-K,-L,-M,-N,-R,-S,-U,-VSA627795 M010MSRP: $2,701.71FBO Price: $1,671.82 -
Bearing Set - SA627246A2M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $7,657.87FBO Price: $4,738.76Bearing Set includes: (2) SA627246 M10 Bearings, (2) SA633398 M10 Bearings and (2) SA643233 M10 Bearings. Engine Applications: A-65 seriesA-75 seriesC-75 seriesC-85 seriesC-90...SA627246A2M010MSRP: $7,657.87FBO Price: $4,738.76 -
Bearing Set - SA627246-A2
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $5,204.57FBO Price: $3,220.68Bearing Set includes: (2) SA627246 Bearings, (2) SA633398 Bearings and (2) SA643233 Bearings. Engine Applications: A-65 series A-75 series C-75 series C-85 series C-90 series...SA627246-A2MSRP: $5,204.57FBO Price: $3,220.68 -
Bearing - Main Crankshaft - SA627246
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,169.52FBO Price: $1,342.52Bearing - Main Crankshaft - SA627246, Sold Each. Engine Applications: A-65 series A-75 series C-75 series C-85 series C-90 series O-200-A,-B,-C,-D,-XSA627246MSRP: $2,169.52FBO Price: $1,342.52 -
Starter Adapter Bearing - SA537721
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $120.44FBO Price: $74.52Starter Adapter Bearing, Sold each Fits these Engine Models:Continental O470, IO470, IO520, IO550 SeriesSA537721MSRP: $120.44FBO Price: $74.52