Continental Motors, Inc.
-
Bushing - Engine Mount - 530740
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $95.92FBO Price: $70.53Bushing - Engine Mount, Sold Each530740MSRP: $95.92FBO Price: $70.53 -
Bushing - Magneto Drive - 655269
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $10.15FBO Price: $7.47Magneto Drive Rubber Bushings, sold each *This part superseded 638172655269MSRP: $10.15FBO Price: $7.47 -
Bushing - Oil Pump - 539523
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $182.73FBO Price: $134.36Bushing - Oil Pump539523MSRP: $182.73FBO Price: $134.36 -
Bushing - Propeller Bolt- 24769
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $111.51FBO Price: $81.99Bushing - Propeller Bolt- 24769, Sold Each24769MSRP: $111.51FBO Price: $81.99 -
Bushing - Propeller Bolt- 24769P005
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $51.97FBO Price: $38.21Bushing - Propeller Bolt- 24769P005, Sold Each24769P005MSRP: $51.97FBO Price: $38.21 -
Bushing - Reducer .38-.13 - AN912-3
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $21.67FBO Price: $8.10Bushing - Reducer .38-.13 - AN912-3, Sold EachAN912-3MSRP: $21.67FBO Price: $8.10 -
Bushing - Rocker Arm - 24122
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $28.65FBO Price: $21.07Bushing - Rocker Arm, Sold Each24122MSRP: $28.65FBO Price: $21.07 -
C85/0200 Kit - C85-STC-1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $20,647.87FBO Price: $13,283.07This STC allows installation of a Teledyne Continental Motors O-200 crankshaft, connecting rods and pistons into a TCM C-85 engine regardless of airframe type. There is no performance change. The...C85-STC-1MSRP: $20,647.87FBO Price: $13,283.07 -
C85/0200 Kit - C85-STC-2 (Exchanged Rods)
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $20,576.58FBO Price: $13,211.78This STC allows installation of a Teledyne Continental Motors O-200 crankshaft, connecting rods and pistons into a TCM C-85 engine regardless of airframe type. There is no performance change. The...C85-STC-2MSRP: $20,576.58FBO Price: $13,211.78 -
Camshaft (O-200) - 643067
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $2,382.72FBO Price: $1,752.00Camshaft (O-200), Sold Each643067MSRP: $2,382.72FBO Price: $1,752.00 -
Camshaft - 4546NS
Continental Motors, Inc.
FBO Price: $1,105.07Camshaft - 4546NS NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. Money back if returned...4546NSFBO Price: $1,105.07 -
Camshaft - 530808NS
Continental Motors, Inc.
FBO Price: $606.01Camshaft - 530808NS NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. Money back if returned...530808NSFBO Price: $606.01