Continental Motors, Inc.
-
Bushing - Engine Mount - 530740
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $1,235.77FBO Price: $908.60Bushing - Engine Mount, Sold Each530740MSRP: $1,235.77FBO Price: $908.60 -
Bushing - Magneto Drive - 655269
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $130.80FBO Price: $96.26Magneto Drive Rubber Bushings, sold each *This part superseded 638172655269MSRP: $130.80FBO Price: $96.26 -
Bushing - Oil Pump - 539523
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $2,354.15FBO Price: $1,731.03Bushing - Oil Pump539523MSRP: $2,354.15FBO Price: $1,731.03 -
Bushing - Propeller Bolt- 24769
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $1,436.56FBO Price: $1,056.29Bushing - Propeller Bolt- 24769, Sold Each24769MSRP: $1,436.56FBO Price: $1,056.29 -
Bushing - Propeller Bolt- 24769P005
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $669.60FBO Price: $492.32Bushing - Propeller Bolt- 24769P005, Sold Each24769P005MSRP: $669.60FBO Price: $492.32 -
Bushing - Reducer .38-.13 - AN912-3
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $279.23FBO Price: $104.34Bushing - Reducer .38-.13 - AN912-3, Sold EachAN912-3MSRP: $279.23FBO Price: $104.34 -
Bushing - Rocker Arm - 24122
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $369.06FBO Price: $271.51Bushing - Rocker Arm, Sold Each24122MSRP: $369.06FBO Price: $271.51 -
C85/0200 Kit - C85-STC-1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $266,012.78FBO Price: $171,129.82This STC allows installation of a Teledyne Continental Motors O-200 crankshaft, connecting rods and pistons into a TCM C-85 engine regardless of airframe type. There is no performance change. The...C85-STC-1MSRP: $266,012.78FBO Price: $171,129.82 -
C85/0200 Kit - C85-STC-2 (Exchanged Rods)
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $265,094.27FBO Price: $170,211.30This STC allows installation of a Teledyne Continental Motors O-200 crankshaft, connecting rods and pistons into a TCM C-85 engine regardless of airframe type. There is no performance change. The...C85-STC-2MSRP: $265,094.27FBO Price: $170,211.30 -
Camshaft (O-200) - 643067
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $30,697.32FBO Price: $22,571.59Camshaft (O-200), Sold Each643067MSRP: $30,697.32FBO Price: $22,571.59 -
Camshaft - 4546NS
Continental Motors, Inc.
FBO Price: $14,236.98Camshaft - 4546NS NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. Money back if returned...4546NSFBO Price: $14,236.98 -
Camshaft - 530808NS
Continental Motors, Inc.
FBO Price: $7,807.38Camshaft - 530808NS NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. Money back if returned...530808NSFBO Price: $7,807.38