Continental Motors, Inc.
-
Lifter - 658106
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $5,094.30FBO Price: $3,745.93Hydraulic Valve Lifter *This part superseded 633106658106MSRP: $5,094.30FBO Price: $3,745.93 -
Lifter - Hydraulic Valve Exhaust - 658077
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $4,967.63FBO Price: $3,652.73Lifter - Hydraulic Valve Exhaust *This part has superseded 657913, 653877658077MSRP: $4,967.63FBO Price: $3,652.73 -
Lifter - Hydraulic Valve Intake - 658088
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $4,955.06FBO Price: $3,643.49Hydraulic Valve Lifter Intake * This part superseded 628488, 653888, 657915 Engine Applications: O-470-B-CI O-470-G-CI658088MSRP: $4,955.06FBO Price: $3,643.49 -
Lifter Assembly - 653847
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $5,221.33FBO Price: $4,276.07Lifter Assembly, Sold Each653847MSRP: $5,221.33FBO Price: $4,276.07 -
Lifter Assy - 657912
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $12,369.62FBO Price: $9,095.40Body, Hydraulic Lifter This part is also a Replacement for 657914 and 653851. Engine Applications: C-90-8 F C-90-8FJ C-90-12F C-90-12FH C-90-12FJ C-90-12FP C-90-14F C-90-14FH C-90-14FJ C-90-16F...657912MSRP: $12,369.62FBO Price: $9,095.40 -
Lifting Eye - 24879
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $2,105.77FBO Price: $1,548.44Lifting Eye, Sold Each24879MSRP: $2,105.77FBO Price: $1,548.44 -
Lifting Eye - 538650
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $930.10FBO Price: $683.99Lifting Eye, Sold Each538650MSRP: $930.10FBO Price: $683.99 -
Lock Tab - 501868
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $59.17FBO Price: $43.45Lock Tab, Sold Each501868MSRP: $59.17FBO Price: $43.45 -
Lock-O-Seal - 538556
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $113.72FBO Price: $83.76Lock-O-Seal, Sold Each538556MSRP: $113.72FBO Price: $83.76 -
Loctite Primer - 653692-1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $2,373.89FBO Price: $1,745.56Locite Primer, Sold Each653692-1MSRP: $2,373.89FBO Price: $1,745.56 -
LTSIO360 Big Main Crankshaft - 653136
Continental Motors, Inc.
FBO Price: $273,768.69LTSIO360-EB, KB Big Main Crankshaft *The core charge is temporary, pending return653136FBO Price: $273,768.69 -
LTSIO360 Crankshaft - 653137
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $282,200.26FBO Price: $207,500.28LTSIO360-E Crankshaft *The core charge is temporary, pending return of your crankshaft in t653137MSRP: $282,200.26FBO Price: $207,500.28