Continental Motors, Inc.
-
Lifter - 658106
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $208.55FBO Price: $153.35Hydraulic Valve Lifter *This part superseded 633106658106MSRP: $208.55FBO Price: $153.35 -
Lifter - Hydraulic Valve Exhaust - 658077
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $203.37FBO Price: $149.54Lifter - Hydraulic Valve Exhaust *This part has superseded 657913, 653877658077MSRP: $203.37FBO Price: $149.54 -
Lifter - Hydraulic Valve Intake - 658088
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $202.85FBO Price: $149.16Hydraulic Valve Lifter Intake * This part superseded 628488, 653888, 657915 Engine Applications: O-470-B-CI O-470-G-CI658088MSRP: $202.85FBO Price: $149.16 -
Lifter Assembly - 653847
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $213.75FBO Price: $175.06Lifter Assembly, Sold Each653847MSRP: $213.75FBO Price: $175.06 -
Lifter Assy - 657912
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $506.40FBO Price: $372.35Body, Hydraulic Lifter This part is also a Replacement for 657914 and 653851. Engine Applications: C-90-8 F C-90-8FJ C-90-12F C-90-12FH C-90-12FJ C-90-12FP C-90-14F C-90-14FH C-90-14FJ C-90-16F...657912MSRP: $506.40FBO Price: $372.35 -
Lifting Eye - 24879
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $86.21FBO Price: $63.39Lifting Eye, Sold Each24879MSRP: $86.21FBO Price: $63.39 -
Lifting Eye - 538650
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $38.08FBO Price: $28.00Lifting Eye, Sold Each538650MSRP: $38.08FBO Price: $28.00 -
MSRP: $2.42FBO Price: $1.78 -
Lock-O-Seal - 538556
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $4.66FBO Price: $3.43Lock-O-Seal, Sold Each538556MSRP: $4.66FBO Price: $3.43 -
Loctite Primer - 653692-1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $97.18FBO Price: $71.46Locite Primer, Sold Each653692-1MSRP: $97.18FBO Price: $71.46 -
LTSIO360 Big Main Crankshaft - 653136
Continental Motors, Inc.
FBO Price: $11,207.71LTSIO360-EB, KB Big Main Crankshaft *The core charge is temporary, pending return653136FBO Price: $11,207.71 -
LTSIO360 Crankshaft - 653137
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $11,552.89FBO Price: $8,494.77LTSIO360-E Crankshaft *The core charge is temporary, pending return of your crankshaft in t653137MSRP: $11,552.89FBO Price: $8,494.77