Bushings

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes NOT QUANTITY.
-
Bushing - Crankshaft Idler Gear - 67530
Lycoming
MSRP: $274.02FBO Price: $233.77Bushing - Crankshaft Idler Gear67530MSRP: $274.02FBO Price: $233.77 -
Bushing - Crankshaft - Dynamic Counterweight - 639580P010
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $88.73FBO Price: $65.25Bushing - Crankshaft - Dynamic Counterweight639580P010MSRP: $88.73FBO Price: $65.25 -
Bushing - Crankshaft Damper - 531015P003
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $279.05FBO Price: $205.19Bushing - Crankshaft Damper531015P003MSRP: $279.05FBO Price: $205.19 -
Bushing - Crankshaft Damper - 350998P005
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $57.85FBO Price: $42.53Bushing - Crankshaft Damper, Sold Each350998P005MSRP: $57.85FBO Price: $42.53 -
Bushing - Crankshaft Counterweight - 73810-P05
Lycoming
MSRP: $101.61FBO Price: $73.35Bushing - Crankshaft Counterweight, sold each73810-P05MSRP: $101.61FBO Price: $73.35 -
Bushing - Crankshaft - Front - 65519-S-P05
Lycoming
MSRP: $628.52FBO Price: $536.20Bushing - Crankshaft - Front - 65519-S-P05, Sold Each65519-S-P05MSRP: $628.52FBO Price: $536.20 -
Bushing - Crankshaft - Front - 65519-S
Lycoming
MSRP: $617.12FBO Price: $526.49Bushing - Crankshaft - Front - 65519-S, Sold Each65519-SMSRP: $617.12FBO Price: $526.49 -
Bushing - Crankshaft - Dynamic Counterweight - 76968
Lycoming
MSRP: $270.45FBO Price: $230.73Bushing - Crankshaft - Dynamic Counterweight76968MSRP: $270.45FBO Price: $230.73 -
Bushing - Crankshaft - Dynamic Counterweight - 74876
Lycoming
MSRP: $252.85FBO Price: $215.72Bushing - Crankshaft - Dynamic Counterweight74876MSRP: $252.85FBO Price: $215.72 -
Bushing - Connecting Rod - SA530658
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $20.70FBO Price: $12.81Bushing - Connecting Rod, Sold Each Engine Applications: E-165 E-185 E-225 IO-346 IO-470 IO-520 IO-550 &nbSA530658MSRP: $20.70FBO Price: $12.81 -
Bushing - Air Valve Support - 629353
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $17.16FBO Price: $12.61Bushing - Air Valve Support - 629353, Sold Each &629353MSRP: $17.16FBO Price: $12.61 -
Bushing - Crankshaft Spline - 72536P10
Lycoming
MSRP: $629.69FBO Price: $537.20This is the 14 tooth spline bushing. If you need the 13 tooth versions see P/N 72308. Will require three each dowels, P/N 69641. See figure 9-12 in the Lycoming Overhaul manual for installati72536P10MSRP: $629.69FBO Price: $537.20 -
Bushing - Magneto Drive - 655269
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $10.15FBO Price: $7.47Magneto Drive Rubber Bushings, sold each *This part superseded 638172655269MSRP: $10.15FBO Price: $7.47 -
Bushing - 654472
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $529.14FBO Price: $389.07Bushing, Sold Each654472MSRP: $529.14FBO Price: $389.07 -
Bushing - 643934
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $309.70FBO Price: $227.71Bushing - Sold Each643934MSRP: $309.70FBO Price: $227.71 -
Bushing - 642912
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $167.07FBO Price: $122.84Bushing - Sold Each642912MSRP: $167.07FBO Price: $122.84