Bushings

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes NOT QUANTITY.
-
Bushing - Crankshaft Idler Gear - 67530
Lycoming
MSRP: $143.50FBO Price: $122.42Bushing - Crankshaft Idler Gear67530MSRP: $143.50FBO Price: $122.42 -
Bushing - Crankshaft - Dynamic Counterweight - 639580P010
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $46.47FBO Price: $34.17Bushing - Crankshaft - Dynamic Counterweight639580P010MSRP: $46.47FBO Price: $34.17 -
Bushing - Crankshaft Damper - 531015P003
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $146.14FBO Price: $107.45Bushing - Crankshaft Damper531015P003MSRP: $146.14FBO Price: $107.45 -
Bushing - Crankshaft Damper - 350998P005
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $30.30FBO Price: $22.27Bushing - Crankshaft Damper, Sold Each350998P005MSRP: $30.30FBO Price: $22.27 -
Bushing - Crankshaft Counterweight - 73810-P05
Lycoming
MSRP: $53.21FBO Price: $38.41Bushing - Crankshaft Counterweight, sold each73810-P05MSRP: $53.21FBO Price: $38.41 -
Bushing - Crankshaft - Front - 65519-S-P05
Lycoming
MSRP: $329.15FBO Price: $280.80Bushing - Crankshaft - Front - 65519-S-P05, Sold Each65519-S-P05MSRP: $329.15FBO Price: $280.80 -
Bushing - Crankshaft - Front - 65519-S
Lycoming
MSRP: $323.18FBO Price: $275.71Bushing - Crankshaft - Front - 65519-S, Sold Each65519-SMSRP: $323.18FBO Price: $275.71 -
Bushing - Crankshaft - Dynamic Counterweight - 76968
Lycoming
MSRP: $141.63FBO Price: $120.83Bushing - Crankshaft - Dynamic Counterweight76968MSRP: $141.63FBO Price: $120.83 -
Bushing - Crankshaft - Dynamic Counterweight - 74876
Lycoming
MSRP: $132.41FBO Price: $112.97Bushing - Crankshaft - Dynamic Counterweight74876MSRP: $132.41FBO Price: $112.97 -
Bushing - Connecting Rod - SA530658
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $10.84FBO Price: $6.71Bushing - Connecting Rod, Sold Each Engine Applications: E-165 E-185 E-225 IO-346 IO-470 IO-520 IO-550 &nbSA530658MSRP: $10.84FBO Price: $6.71 -
Bushing - Air Valve Support - 629353
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $8.98FBO Price: $6.60Bushing - Air Valve Support - 629353, Sold Each &629353MSRP: $8.98FBO Price: $6.60 -
Bushing - Crankshaft Spline - 72536P10
Lycoming
MSRP: $329.76FBO Price: $281.32This is the 14 tooth spline bushing. If you need the 13 tooth versions see P/N 72308. Will require three each dowels, P/N 69641. See figure 9-12 in the Lycoming Overhaul manual for installati72536P10MSRP: $329.76FBO Price: $281.32 -
Bushing - Magneto Drive - 655269
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $5.31FBO Price: $3.91Magneto Drive Rubber Bushings, sold each *This part superseded 638172655269MSRP: $5.31FBO Price: $3.91 -
Bushing - 654472
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $277.10FBO Price: $203.75Bushing, Sold Each654472MSRP: $277.10FBO Price: $203.75 -
Bushing - 643934
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $162.19FBO Price: $119.25Bushing - Sold Each643934MSRP: $162.19FBO Price: $119.25 -
MSRP: $87.49FBO Price: $64.33