Electrical
Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Blue Wrist Lock 16-14 GA (10 ) per pack - RB14-D
MSRP: $510.40FBO Price: $323.63Blue Wrist Lock 16-14 GA (10 ) per pack - RB14-DRB14-DMSRP: $510.40FBO Price: $323.63 -
Red Wrist Lock 18-22 GA (10 ) per pack - RA18-D
MSRP: $521.50FBO Price: $332.87Red Wrist Lock 18-22 GA (10 ) per pack - RA18-D ÂRA18-DMSRP: $521.50FBO Price: $332.87 -
Yellow Butt Splice 12-10 GA (10) per pack - 34072
MSRP: $133.15FBO Price: $91.54Yellow Butt Splice 12-10 GA (10) per pack - 3407234072MSRP: $133.15FBO Price: $91.54 -
Blue Butt Splice 14-16 GA (10) per pack - 34071
MSRP: $83.22FBO Price: $44.38Blue Butt Splice 14-16 GA (10) per pack - 3407134071MSRP: $83.22FBO Price: $44.38 -
Red Butt Splice 22-18 GA (10) per pack - 34070
MSRP: $94.31FBO Price: $67.50Red Butt Splice 22-18 GA (10) per pack - 3407034070MSRP: $94.31FBO Price: $67.50 -
Blue Knife Splice 16-14 GA (10) per pack - 32448
MSRP: $188.63FBO Price: $99.86Blue Knife Splice 16-14 GA (10) per pack - 3244832448MSRP: $188.63FBO Price: $99.86 -
Red Knife Splice 22-18 GA (10) per pack - 32446
MSRP: $183.08FBO Price: $97.09Red Knife Splice 22-18 GA (10) per pack - 3244632446MSRP: $183.08FBO Price: $97.09 -
Yellow Window Butt Splice 12-10 GA (10) per pack - 320570
MSRP: $418.12FBO Price: $227.46Yellow Window Butt Splice 12-10 GA (10) per pack - 320570320570MSRP: $418.12FBO Price: $227.46 -
Blue Window Butt Splice 14-16 GA (10) per pack - 320562
MSRP: $227.46FBO Price: $195.84Blue Window Butt Splice 14-16 GA (10) per pack - 320562320562MSRP: $227.46FBO Price: $195.84 -
Red Window Butt Splice 22-18 GA (10) per pack - 320559
MSRP: $216.37FBO Price: $177.53Red Window Butt Splice 22-18 GA (10) per pack320559MSRP: $216.37FBO Price: $177.53 -
Electrical Terminal Nipple, 9/16H 2-1/2L - MS25171-4S
Hardware
MSRP: $49.93FBO Price: $46.23Right Angle Nipples for housing connections. MIL-R 5847, Class II, Grade 50, rubber silicone. ANGLE ENDMS25171-4SMSRP: $49.93FBO Price: $46.23 -
Electrical Terminal Nipple, 9/16H 2-1/2L - MS25171-3S
Hardware
MSRP: $61.21FBO Price: $57.33Right Angle Nipples for housing connections. MIL-R 5847, Class II, Grade 50, rubber silicone.MS25171-3SMSRP: $61.21FBO Price: $57.33 -
Electrical Terminal Nipple, 9/16H 2-1/2L - MS25171-2S
Hardware
MSRP: $48.27FBO Price: $48.08Right Angle Nipples for housing connections. MIL-R 5847, Class II, Grade 50, rubber silicone. ANGLE ENDMS25171-2SMSRP: $48.27FBO Price: $48.08 -
Electrical Terminal Nipple, 13/32H 1-3/8L - MS25171-1S
Hardware
MSRP: $58.44FBO Price: $44.01Right Angle Nipples for housing connections. MIL-R 5847, Class II, Grade 50, rubber silicone. ANGLE ENDMS25171-1SMSRP: $58.44FBO Price: $44.01 -
Dow Corning DC-4 Electrical Insulating Compound - 5.3oz. tube
Dow Corning
MSRP: $698.11FBO Price: $522.98ELECTRICAL INSULATING COMPOUND 5.3 oz tube Grease like material containing an inert silica filler in combination with selected polydimethyl silicone fluids Applications: A moisture proof seal for...DC-4MSRP: $698.11FBO Price: $522.98 -
Boot for Hobbs Pressure Switch - 79380
Datcon
MSRP: $173.65FBO Price: $138.88Boot for Hobbs Pressure Switch. Resistive: 15 AMP-6 VDC, 8 AMP-12 VDC 4 AMP-24 VDCInductive: 1 AMP-120 VAC 0.5 AMP-240 VACDiaphragm: Polyimide filmTemp/Range: -40F to +250FConnector: 1/8-27 NPT male...79380MSRP: $173.65FBO Price: $138.88