Engine Components International
Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Bolt - Connecting Rod - AEL75060
Engine Components International
MSRP: $131.97FBO Price: $97.04Bolt - Connecting Rod. Sold Each. Â OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best way to find a part? Use the SeaAEL75060MSRP: $131.97FBO Price: $97.04 -
Bolt - AELSTD2213
Engine Components International
MSRP: $36.65FBO Price: $26.94Crankshaft Gear Bolt, sold eachAELSTD2213MSRP: $36.65FBO Price: $26.94 -
Bearing - Radial Ball - AEL67542
Engine Components International
MSRP: $193.81FBO Price: $142.50Bearing - Radial BallAEL67542MSRP: $193.81FBO Price: $142.50 -
Bearing - Thin-walled - High Crush Lycoming Bearing - AEL16711
Engine Components International
MSRP: $156.97FBO Price: $115.42Thin-walled, High Crush Lycoming Bearing. Sold Each. Engine Applications: O-320AEL16711MSRP: $156.97FBO Price: $115.42 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod - AEL69373
Engine Components International
MSRP: $45.10FBO Price: $33.17 Bearing - Connecting Rod, Sold Each - This item is temporarily out of stock – the current eta is 12/13/2019 The Superior version is in stock Bearing - Connecting Rod - SL61662AAEL69373MSRP: $45.10FBO Price: $33.17 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod - AEC642398
Engine Components International
MSRP: $14.76FBO Price: $10.16Bearing - Connecting Rod. Sold Each. This Part Is No Longer Being Manufactured. We Have A Few Left In Stock. Engine Applications: IO-520 IO-550AEC642398MSRP: $14.76FBO Price: $10.16 -
Bearing - Thin-walled - High Crush Lycoming Bearing - AEL16711M010
Engine Components International
MSRP: $216.07FBO Price: $158.88Thin-walled, High Crush Lycoming Bearing. Sold Each. Engine Applications: O-320AEL16711M010MSRP: $216.07FBO Price: $158.88 -
Bearing - Thin-walled - High Crush Lycoming Bearing - AEL16711M006
Engine Components International
MSRP: $179.88FBO Price: $132.27Thin-walled, High Crush Lycoming Bearing. Sold Each.  Engine Applications: O-320AEL16711M006MSRP: $179.88FBO Price: $132.27 -
Bearing - Thin-walled - High Crush Lycoming Bearing - AEL16711M003
Engine Components International
MSRP: $221.60FBO Price: $162.94Thin-walled, High Crush Lycoming Bearing. Sold Each. Engine Applications: O-320AEL16711M003MSRP: $221.60FBO Price: $162.94 -
Bearing - Crankshaft Front Main - Undersize .010 - AEL13884M010
Engine Components International
MSRP: $359.16FBO Price: $264.09Bearing, Crankshaft Front Main, Undersize .010, Sold Each - AEL13884M010 This part replaced 77044 Engine Applications: 235 320 340AEL13884M010MSRP: $359.16FBO Price: $264.09 -
Bearing - Crankshaft Front Main - Undersize .006 - AEL13884M006
Engine Components International
MSRP: $398.99FBO Price: $293.37Bearing, Crankshaft Front Main, Undersize .006, Sold Each - AEL13884M006 This part superseded 77044 Â Engine Applications: 235 320 340AEL13884M006MSRP: $398.99FBO Price: $293.37 -
Bearing - Crankshaft Front Main - Undersize .003 - AEL13884M003
Engine Components International
MSRP: $451.25FBO Price: $331.80Bearing - Crankshaft Front Main, Undersize .003, Sold Each - AEL13884M003 This part superseded 77044 Â Engine Applications: 235 3AEL13884M003MSRP: $451.25FBO Price: $331.80 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod, Undersize .010 - AEL13521M010
Engine Components International
MSRP: $98.49FBO Price: $72.43Bearing, Connecting Rod, Undersize .010, sold each Engine Applications: 360 435 480 540 AEIO-360<AEL13521M010MSRP: $98.49FBO Price: $72.43 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod, Undersize .003 - AEL13521M003
Engine Components International
MSRP: $66.69FBO Price: $49.03Bearing, Connecting Rod, Undersize .003, sold each Engine Applications: 360 435 480 540 AEIO-360<AEL13521M003MSRP: $66.69FBO Price: $49.03 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - Undersize .010 - AEL11021M010
Engine Components International
MSRP: $119.83FBO Price: $88.12Bearing, Crankshaft, Undersize .01, sold each Engine Applications: 235 290 320 340 360AEL11021M010MSRP: $119.83FBO Price: $88.12 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - Undersize .006 - AEL11021M006
Engine Components International
MSRP: $139.65FBO Price: $102.68Bearing, Crankshaft, Undersize .006 . Sold Each. Engine Applications: 235290320340360435480AEL11021M006MSRP: $139.65FBO Price: $102.68