Engine Components International
Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Bearing - Crankshaft - Undersize .003 - AEL11021M003
Engine Components International
MSRP: $93.82FBO Price: $68.99Bearing, Crankshaft, Undersize .003. Sold Each. Engine Applications: 235 290 320 340 360 <AEL11021M003MSRP: $93.82FBO Price: $68.99 -
Bearing - Thick-walled - Low-Crush Lycoming Bearing - AEL11021
Engine Components International
MSRP: $49.45FBO Price: $36.36Bearing, Crankshaft, Thick-walled, Low-Crush Lycoming Bearing. Sold Each. Engine Applications: AEIO-320 AEIO-540AEL11021MSRP: $49.45FBO Price: $36.36 -
Bearing - Crankshaft Main - Undersize .005 - AEC642720M005
Engine Components International
MSRP: $13.60FBO Price: $12.47Bearing, Crankshaft Main, Undersize .005, Sold Each. This Product Is No Longer Being Manufactured as of September 2015. Have a few left in stock, order soon. Engine Applications: 470AEC642720M005MSRP: $13.60FBO Price: $12.47 -
Bearing - Crankshaft Main - Large Bore - Under .005 - AEC634503M005
Engine Components International
MSRP: $20.44FBO Price: $18.39Bearing - Crankshaft Main - Large Bore - Under .005 - AEC634503M005, Sold Each This Part Is No Longer Being Manufactured. We Have A Few Left In Stock. Engine Applications: 520AEC634503M005MSRP: $20.44FBO Price: $18.39 -
Ball - Pressure Relief Valve - AEL1028B
Engine Components International
MSRP: $9.08FBO Price: $6.68Ball - Pressure Relief ValveAEL1028BMSRP: $9.08FBO Price: $6.68 -
Baffle Assembly - InterCylinder Cool - AEL75339
Engine Components International
MSRP: $54.04FBO Price: $39.74Baffle Assembly - InterCylinder Cool - AEL75339, Sold EachAEL75339MSRP: $54.04FBO Price: $39.74 -
Baffle Assembly - AEL72569
Engine Components International
MSRP: $60.89FBO Price: $44.77Baffle AssemblyAEL72569MSRP: $60.89FBO Price: $44.77 -
Adapter Assembly - Oil Filter, Angle - AEL22772-1
Engine Components International
MSRP: $642.49FBO Price: $472.42Adapter Assembly - Oil Filter, Angle - AEL22772-1, Sold EachAEL22772-1MSRP: $642.49FBO Price: $472.42 -
Ring Set Lycoming - ST203
Engine Components International
MSRP: $121.09FBO Price: $89.04Ring Set For Lycoming Nitirde CylindersST203MSRP: $121.09FBO Price: $89.04 -
Ring Set Lycoming - ST202
Engine Components International
MSRP: $575.50FBO Price: $423.16Ring Set For Lycoming Engines with Steel CylindersST202MSRP: $575.50FBO Price: $423.16 -
Bolt - Int. Wrench, 3/8-16 UNC x 1-1/4 - NAS1352-6H20P
Engine Components International
MSRP: $28.15FBO Price: $20.70Bolt, Int. Wrench, 3/8-16 UNC x 1-1/4NAS1352-6H20PMSRP: $28.15FBO Price: $20.70 -
Ring Set Lycoming - CN203
Engine Components International
MSRP: $88.60FBO Price: $65.14Ring Set For Lycoming Nickel Cylinder Engine Applications:CN203MSRP: $88.60FBO Price: $65.14 -
Housing Assembly - Oil Pump - AEL78528
Engine Components International
MSRP: $294.73FBO Price: $216.72Housing Assembly, Oil Pump - AEL78528AEL78528MSRP: $294.73FBO Price: $216.72 -
Plunger Assembly - AEL78290
Engine Components International
MSRP: $91.86FBO Price: $67.54Plunger Assembly, Sold EachAEL78290MSRP: $91.86FBO Price: $67.54 -
Pin - Counterweight - AEL76788
Engine Components International
MSRP: $37.53FBO Price: $27.60Pin - Counterweight, sold each Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Images represent attributes not quantity.AEL76788MSRP: $37.53FBO Price: $27.60 -
Shaft - Oil Pump Drive - AEL76784
Engine Components International
MSRP: $351.41FBO Price: $258.39Shaft - Oil Pump DriveAEL76784MSRP: $351.41FBO Price: $258.39