AN Fittings

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Elbow, Internal and External Pipe Thread, 45 Degree, Aluminum, Pipe Thread 3/8 - AN915-3D
Hardware
MSRP: $241.17FBO Price: $61.55Elbow, Internal and External Pipe Thread, 45 Degree, Aluminum, Pipe Thread 3/8AN915-3DMSRP: $241.17FBO Price: $61.55 -
Elbow, Internal and External Pipe Thread, 45 Degree, Aluminum, Pipe Thread 1/4 - AN915-2D
Hardware
MSRP: $206.00FBO Price: $66.57Elbow, Internal and External Pipe Thread, 45 Degree, Aluminum, Pipe Thread 1/4AN915-2DMSRP: $206.00FBO Price: $66.57 -
Elbow, Internal and External Pipe Thread, 45 Degree, Aluminum, Pipe Thread 1/8 - AN915-1D
Hardware
MSRP: $165.81FBO Price: $84.36Elbow, Internal and External Pipe Thread, 45 Degree, Aluminum, Pipe Thread 1/8AN915-1DMSRP: $165.81FBO Price: $84.36 -
Elbow, Internal and External Pipe Thread, 90 degree, Aluminum, Thread Size 3/8 - AN914-3D
Hardware
MSRP: $188.92FBO Price: $74.56Elbow, Internal and External Pipe Thread, 90 degree, Aluminum, Thread Size 3/8AN914-3DMSRP: $188.92FBO Price: $74.56 -
Elbow, Internal and External Pipe Thread, 90 degree, Aluminum, Thread Size 1/8 - AN914-1D
Hardware
MSRP: $163.80FBO Price: $121.39Elbow, Internal and External Pipe Thread, 90 degree, Aluminum, Thread Size 1/8AN914-1DMSRP: $163.80FBO Price: $121.39 -
Plug, Square Head, Pipe Thread, Aluminum, Thread Size 1/2 - AN913-4D
Hardware
MSRP: $92.45FBO Price: $46.22Plug, Square Head, Pipe Thread, Aluminum, Thread Size 1/2AN913-4DMSRP: $92.45FBO Price: $46.22 -
Plug, Square Head, Pipe Thread, Aluminum, Thread Size 1/4 - AN913-2D
Hardware
MSRP: $67.53FBO Price: $57.78Plug, Square Head, Pipe Thread, Aluminum, Thread Size 1/4AN913-2DMSRP: $67.53FBO Price: $57.78 -
Plug, Square Head, Pipe Thread, Aluminum, Thread Size 1/8 - AN913-1D
Hardware
MSRP: $94.71FBO Price: $90.44Plug, Square Head, Pipe Thread, Aluminum, Thread Size 1/8AN913-1DMSRP: $94.71FBO Price: $90.44 -
Pipe Bushing, Pipe thread reducer, Aluminum, Size 3/4 - 3/8 - AN912-8D
Hardware
MSRP: $120.59FBO Price: $34.92Pipe Bushing, Pipe thread reducer, Aluminum, Size 3/4 - 3/8AN912-8DMSRP: $120.59FBO Price: $34.92 -
Pipe Bushing, Pipe thread reducer, Aluminum, Size 1/2 - 1/8 - AN912-6D
Hardware
MSRP: $72.35FBO Price: $36.18Pipe Bushing, Pipe thread reducer, Aluminum, Size 1/2 - 1/8AN912-6DMSRP: $72.35FBO Price: $36.18 -
Pipe Bushing, Pipe thread reducer, Aluminum, Size 1/2 - 1/4 - AN912-5D
Hardware
MSRP: $62.30FBO Price: $31.15Pipe Bushing, Pipe thread reducer, Aluminum, Size 1/2 - 1/4AN912-5DMSRP: $62.30FBO Price: $31.15 -
Pipe Bushing, Pipe thread reducer, Aluminum, Size 1/2 - 3/8 - AN912-4D
Hardware
MSRP: $60.29FBO Price: $30.15Pipe Bushing, Pipe thread reducer, Aluminum, Size 1/2 - 3/8AN912-4DMSRP: $60.29FBO Price: $30.15 -
Pipe Bushing, Pipe thread reducer, Aluminum, Size 3/8 - 1/8 - AN912-3D
Hardware
MSRP: $43.71FBO Price: $21.86Pipe Bushing, Pipe thread reducer, Aluminum, Size 3/8 - 1/8, Sold Each       <AN912-3DMSRP: $43.71FBO Price: $21.86 -
Pipe Bushing, Pipe thread reducer, Aluminum, Size 3/8 - 1/4 - AN912-2D
Hardware
MSRP: $48.99FBO Price: $33.66Pipe Bushing, Pipe thread reducer, Aluminum, Size 3/8 - 1/4AN912-2DMSRP: $48.99FBO Price: $33.66 -
Pipe Bushing, Pipe thread reducer, Aluminum, Size 1/4 - 1/8 - AN912-1D
Hardware
FBO Price: $48.38Pipe Bushing, Pipe thread reducer, Aluminum, Size 1/4 - 1/8AN912-1DFBO Price: $48.38 -
Nipple, Pipe Thread, Aluminum, Thread Size 1/2 - AN911-4D
Hardware
MSRP: $60.29FBO Price: $28.89Nipple, Pipe Thread, Aluminum, Thread Size 1/2AN911-4DMSRP: $60.29FBO Price: $28.89