AN Fittings

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Sleeve, Coupling, Aluminum, O.D. 1/8, (5 per pack) - AN819-2D
Hardware
MSRP: $9.80FBO Price: $7.56Sleeve, Coupling, Aluminum, O.D. 1/8, (5 per pack)AN819-2DMSRP: $9.80FBO Price: $7.56 -
Nut - Coupling, Aluminum, O.D. 1/2, Thread Size 3/4-16, (5 per pack) - AN818-8D
Hardware
MSRP: $26.33FBO Price: $20.45Nut, Coupling, Aluminum, O.D. 1/2, Thread Size 3/4-16, (5 per pack)AN818-8DMSRP: $26.33FBO Price: $20.45 -
Nut - Coupling, Aluminum, O.D. 3/8, Thread Size 9/16-18, (5 per pack) - AN818-6D
Hardware
MSRP: $31.58FBO Price: $11.90Nut, Coupling, Aluminum, O.D. 3/8, Thread Size 9/16-18, (5 per pack)AN818-6DMSRP: $31.58FBO Price: $11.90 -
Nut - Coupling, Aluminum, O.D. 1/4, Thread Size 7/16-20, (5 per pack) - AN818-4D
Hardware
MSRP: $9.38FBO Price: $7.70Nut, Coupling, Aluminum, O.D. 1/4, Thread Size 7/16-20, (5 per pack)AN818-4DMSRP: $9.38FBO Price: $7.70 -
Nut - Coupling, Aluminum, O.D. 3/16, Thread Size 3/8-24, (5 per pack) - AN818-3D
Hardware
MSRP: $14.01FBO Price: $13.72Nut, Coupling, Aluminum, O.D. 3/16, Thread Size 3/8-24, (5 per pack)AN818-3DMSRP: $14.01FBO Price: $13.72 -
Nut - Coupling, Aluminum, O.D. 1/8, Thread Size 5/16-24, (5 per pack) - AN818-2D
Hardware
MSRP: $15.69FBO Price: $12.60Nut, Coupling, Aluminum, O.D. 1/8, Thread Size 5/16-24, (5 per pack)AN818-2DMSRP: $15.69FBO Price: $12.60 -
Nipple, Flared Tube and Pipe Thread, O.D. 3/8, Thread Size 1/4 - AN816-6D
Hardware
MSRP: $14.79FBO Price: $13.00Nipple, Flared Tube and Pipe Thread,Aluminum, O.D. 3/8, Thread Size 1/4AN816-6DMSRP: $14.79FBO Price: $13.00 -
Nipple, Flared Tube and Pipe Thread, O.D. 5/16, Thread Size 1/8 - AN816-5D
Hardware
MSRP: $12.04FBO Price: $7.84Nipple, Flared Tube and Pipe Thread, Aluminum, O.D. 5/16, Thread Size 1/8AN816-5DMSRP: $12.04FBO Price: $7.84 -
Nipple, Flared Tube and Pipe Thread, O.D. 1/4, Thread Size 1/8 - AN816-4D
Hardware
FBO Price: $8.88Nipple, Flared Tube and Pipe Thread, Aluminum, O.D. 1/4, Thread Size 1/8AN816-4DFBO Price: $8.88 -
Nipple, Flared Tube and Pipe Thread, O.D. 3/16, Thread Size 1/8 - AN816-3D
Hardware
MSRP: $9.66FBO Price: $6.81Nipple, Flared Tube and Pipe Thread, Aluminum, O.D. 3/16, Thread Size 1/8AN816-3DMSRP: $9.66FBO Price: $6.81 -
Nipple, Flared Tube and Pipe Thread, O.D. 1/8, Thread Size 1/8 - AN816-2D
Hardware
FBO Price: $9.80Nipple, Flared Tube and Pipe Thread, Aluminum, O.D. 1/8, Thread Size 1/8AN816-2DFBO Price: $9.80 -
Union Flared Tube Fitting, O.D. 1/2, Thread Size 3/4-16 - AN815-8D
Hardware
MSRP: $26.01FBO Price: $18.75Union Flared Tube Fitting, Aluminum, O.D. 1/2, Thread Size 3/4-16AN815-8DMSRP: $26.01FBO Price: $18.75 -
Union Flared Tube Fitting, O.D. 3/8, Thread Size 9/16-18 - AN815-6D
Hardware
MSRP: $15.28FBO Price: $11.76Union Flared Tube Fitting, Aluminum, O.D. 3/8, Thread Size 9/16-18AN815-6DMSRP: $15.28FBO Price: $11.76 -
Union Flared Tube Fitting, O.D. 5/16, Thread Size 1/20-20 - AN815-5D
Hardware
MSRP: $14.82FBO Price: $10.73Union Flared Tube Fitting, Aluminum, O.D. 5/16, Thread Size 1/20-20AN815-5DMSRP: $14.82FBO Price: $10.73 -
Union Flared Tube Fitting, O.D. 1/8, Thread Size 5/16-24 - AN815-2D
Hardware
MSRP: $10.34FBO Price: $9.80Union Flared Tube Fitting, Aluminum, O.D. 1/8, Thread Size 5/16-24AN815-2DMSRP: $10.34FBO Price: $9.80 -
Plug Flared Tube Fitting, Aluminum, O.D. 1/4, Thread Size 7/16-20 - AN806-4D
Hardware
MSRP: $5.95FBO Price: $4.65Plug Flared Tube Fitting, Aluminum, O.D. 1/4, Thread Size 7/16-20AN806-4DMSRP: $5.95FBO Price: $4.65