Gaskets/O'Rings/Seals

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Gasket - Oil Filler Adapter - LW-18481
Lycoming
MSRP: $18.83FBO Price: $16.06Gasket - Oil Filler Adapter, Sold EachLW-18481MSRP: $18.83FBO Price: $16.06 -
Gasket - Exhaust Flange - LW-18234
Lycoming
MSRP: $43.83FBO Price: $37.40Gasket - Exhaust Flange - LW-18234, Sold EachLW-18234MSRP: $43.83FBO Price: $37.40 -
Gasket - Tachometer Adapter - LW-16573
Lycoming
MSRP: $6.33FBO Price: $5.40Gasket - Tachometer Adapter - LW-16573, Sold EachLW-16573MSRP: $6.33FBO Price: $5.40 -
Gasket - Oil Sump - LW-15071
Lycoming
MSRP: $10.98FBO Price: $7.92Gasket - Oil Sump, Sold EachLW-15071MSRP: $10.98FBO Price: $7.92 -
Seal - Crankshaft Oil - LW-13792
Lycoming
MSRP: $29.14FBO Price: $21.04Seal - Crankshaft OilLW-13792MSRP: $29.14FBO Price: $21.04 -
Ring Seal - Intake Pipes - LW-12620
Lycoming
MSRP: $20.24FBO Price: $14.61Ring Seal-Intake Pipes, Sold EachLW-12620MSRP: $20.24FBO Price: $14.61 -
Gasket - Housing-Oil Retaining - LW-11175
Lycoming
MSRP: $23.13FBO Price: $19.73Gasket-Housing-Oil Retaining, Sold EachLW-11175MSRP: $23.13FBO Price: $19.73 -
Kit - Seal & Gasket Set - 73203-1
Lycoming
MSRP: $11,547.60FBO Price: $9,851.55Kit - Seal & Gasket Set Engine Applications: GSO-540-A IGO-540-A73203-1MSRP: $11,547.60FBO Price: $9,851.55 -
MSRP: $8.88FBO Price: $7.57 -
Annular Gasket .1.250 ID - 06E19769-1.25
Lycoming
MSRP: $11.33FBO Price: $8.18Annular Gasket .1.250 ID06E19769-1.25MSRP: $11.33FBO Price: $8.18 -
Annular Gasket .1000 ID - 06E19769-1.00
Lycoming
MSRP: $7.87FBO Price: $5.69Annular Gasket .1000 ID06E19769-1.00MSRP: $7.87FBO Price: $5.69 -
Annular Gasket .906 ID - 06E19769-0.91
Lycoming
MSRP: $12.90FBO Price: $11.01Annular Gasket .906 ID06E19769-0.91MSRP: $12.90FBO Price: $11.01 -
Annular Gasket .625 ID - 06E19769-0.63
Lycoming
MSRP: $9.73FBO Price: $7.03Annular Gasket .625 ID, Sold Each06E19769-0.63MSRP: $9.73FBO Price: $7.03 -
Oil Filter Conv Plate Gasket - 06B23072
Lycoming
MSRP: $68.49FBO Price: $58.44Oil filter converter plate gasket. This gasket supersedes gasket P/N LW-13388. The gasket must be bonded in place with adhesive: Scotch Grip Industrial Adhesive No. 847. Installation is the...06B23072MSRP: $68.49FBO Price: $58.44 -
Oil Pump Outlet Flange Gasket - 06B21937
Lycoming
MSRP: $5.42FBO Price: $4.63Oil Pump Outlet Flange Gasket, Sold Each06B21937MSRP: $5.42FBO Price: $4.63 -
Oil Filter Base Cover Gasket - 06B21644
Lycoming
MSRP: $49.60FBO Price: $42.32Oil Filter Base Cover Gasket06B21644MSRP: $49.60FBO Price: $42.32