Hardware

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes NOT QUANTITY.
-
Stud - .31-18-401851 - 401863
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $43.54FBO Price: $32.02Stud - .31-18-401851401863MSRP: $43.54FBO Price: $32.02 -
Stud - .31-18-401851 - 401836
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $14.31FBO Price: $10.52Stud - .31-18-401851401836MSRP: $14.31FBO Price: $10.52 -
Stud - .31-18-24X1.38 - 402044P003
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $21.09FBO Price: $15.50Stud - .31-18-24X1.38, Sold Each    Â402044P003MSRP: $21.09FBO Price: $15.50 -
Stud - .250-20 X 1.00 Long - 25-8
Lycoming
MSRP: $21.83FBO Price: $18.62Stud - .250-20 X 1.00 Long25-8MSRP: $21.83FBO Price: $18.62 -
Stud - 5/16-18 X 5/16-24. 1-9/16 Long - AEC401975
Engine Components International
MSRP: $4.89FBO Price: $3.36Stud - 5/16-18 X 5/16-24. 1-9/16 Long, Sold Each This Part Is No Longer Being Manufactured. We Only Have 1 Left In Stock, Order Now Before It Is Gone. ÂAEC401975MSRP: $4.89FBO Price: $3.36 -
Stud - 5/16 X 2 Long - AEL31C16
Engine Components International
MSRP: $12.58FBO Price: $9.25Stud - 5/16 X 2 Long, sold eachAEL31C16MSRP: $12.58FBO Price: $9.25 -
Stud - .31-18-24X1.31 - 401885P003
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $28.60FBO Price: $21.03Stud - .31-18-24X1.31, Sold Each401885P003MSRP: $28.60FBO Price: $21.03 -
MSRP: $0.55FBO Price: $0.34 -
Snap Ring - SA534715
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1.46FBO Price: $0.90Snap Ring, Sold Each ÂSA534715MSRP: $1.46FBO Price: $0.90 -
Snap Ring - 522247-3
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $2.18FBO Price: $1.61Snap Ring, Sold Each522247-3MSRP: $2.18FBO Price: $1.61 -
Seventh Stud Kit - 653867A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $800.19FBO Price: $588.37Seventh Stud Kit653867A1MSRP: $800.19FBO Price: $588.37 -
Screw/Lock Washer - 10-682025
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $2.68FBO Price: $1.97Screw/Lock Washer10-682025MSRP: $2.68FBO Price: $1.97 -
Screw/Lock Washer - 10-157158
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $4.17FBO Price: $3.06Screw/Lock Washer10-157158MSRP: $4.17FBO Price: $3.06 -
Bolt - SL-STD-2213
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $17.35FBO Price: $10.74Crankshaft Gear Bolt, sold eachSL-STD-2213MSRP: $17.35FBO Price: $10.74 -
Bolt - Camshaft - Hex .25-20 X 1.38 Long - 654589
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $9.18FBO Price: $6.75Bolt - Camshaft - Hex .25-20 X 1.38 Long, Sold Each654589MSRP: $9.18FBO Price: $6.75 -
Bolt - 654588
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $10.39FBO Price: $7.65Camshaft Bolt - .3125-24x.53 Hex head, sold each *This part superseded 537019.654588MSRP: $10.39FBO Price: $7.65