Hardware

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes NOT QUANTITY.
-
Screw - 654583
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $44.28FBO Price: $32.55Screw, Sold Each (Replaces P/N 22537)654583MSRP: $44.28FBO Price: $32.55 -
MSRP: $22.18FBO Price: $16.30 -
MSRP: $35.18FBO Price: $25.87 -
MSRP: $27.40FBO Price: $20.15 -
Bolt - Rocker Shaft - 537750
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $6.19FBO Price: $4.55Rocker Shaft Retaining Bolt, sold each537750MSRP: $6.19FBO Price: $4.55 -
MSRP: $4.89FBO Price: $3.60 -
MSRP: $21.24FBO Price: $15.62 -
MSRP: $96.20FBO Price: $70.73 -
MSRP: $40.72FBO Price: $29.94 -
Bolt - Camshaft - 22534
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $14.88FBO Price: $10.94Bolt - Camshaft, Sold Each22534MSRP: $14.88FBO Price: $10.94 -
MSRP: $78.36FBO Price: $57.62 -
Bolt - .3125-24 X .36 Hex - 654586
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $16.86FBO Price: $12.40Camshaft Bolt - .3125-24 X .36 Hex, sold each *This part superceded 630742654586MSRP: $16.86FBO Price: $12.40 -
Nut - Connecting Rod - 654487
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $13.52FBO Price: $9.94Connecting Rod Nuts, Sold Each *This part superseded 626140 Before ordering connecting rod bolts, check the configuration status of your connecting rod by referencing CMI SB00-3A (see page 7 & 8)...654487MSRP: $13.52FBO Price: $9.94 -
Bolt - Connecting Rod - AEL78027
Engine Components International
MSRP: $35.65FBO Price: $26.21Bolt - Connecting Rod Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Images represent attributes not quantity.AEL78027MSRP: $35.65FBO Price: $26.21 -
Bolt - Rod - AEL75061
Engine Components International
MSRP: $85.24FBO Price: $62.68Bolt - Rod, Sold Each Back In Stock !!AEL75061MSRP: $85.24FBO Price: $62.68 -
Bolt - Connecting Rod - 655961
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $60.20FBO Price: $44.26Connecting Rod Bolt, sold each *This part superseded 629340, 654068, 631794655961MSRP: $60.20FBO Price: $44.26