Hardware

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes NOT QUANTITY.
-
Plate - New Surplus - 634821NS
MSRP: $1.81FBO Price: $0.70Plate New Surplus - 634821NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty Parts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. Money...634821NSMSRP: $1.81FBO Price: $0.70 -
Nut - New Surplus - 643215NS
MSRP: $12.84FBO Price: $5.63Nut - New Surplus - 643215NS, Sold Each NS/NOS WarrantyParts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. Money...643215NSMSRP: $12.84FBO Price: $5.63 -
Nut - New Surplus - 635094NS
MSRP: $7.03FBO Price: $2.11Nut - New Surplus - 635094NS, Sold Each NS/NOS WarrantyParts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. Money...635094NSMSRP: $7.03FBO Price: $2.11 -
Nut - New Surplus - 627652NS
MSRP: $4.23FBO Price: $2.11Nut - New Surplus - 627652NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3...627652NSMSRP: $4.23FBO Price: $2.11 -
Nut - New Surplus - 539952NS
MSRP: $12.95FBO Price: $3.52Nut - New Surplus - 539952NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty: Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, No warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. ...539952NSMSRP: $12.95FBO Price: $3.52 -
Nut - New Surplus - 532362NS
MSRP: $4.08FBO Price: $1.05Nut - New Surplus - 532362NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty: Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, No warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. ...532362NSMSRP: $4.08FBO Price: $1.05 -
Nut - New Surplus - 2439NS
MSRP: $1.24FBO Price: $0.14Nut (AN315-5) - New Surplus - 2439NS, Sold Each* Picture listed is of the New Product (Not actual part for sale) NS/NOS Warranty: Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N &...2439NSMSRP: $1.24FBO Price: $0.14 -
Clips - New Surplus - 628491NS
MSRP: $4.22FBO Price: $1.05Clips - New Surplus - 628491NS, Sold Each NS/NOS WarrantyParts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. Money...628491NSMSRP: $4.22FBO Price: $1.05 -
Clamp - .75 OD 9/16 ID Hose - New Surplus - 536388NS
MSRP: $0.77FBO Price: $0.35Clamp - .75 OD 9/16 ID Hose - New Surplus - 536388NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty: Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, No warranty...536388NSMSRP: $0.77FBO Price: $0.35 -
Bushing - New Surplus - 23024NS
MSRP: $148.28FBO Price: $56.47Bushing - New Surplus - 23024NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty: Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, No warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. ...23024NSMSRP: $148.28FBO Price: $56.47 -
Bolt (LW-31H2.50) - New Surplus - STD-2129NS
MSRP: $121.40FBO Price: $56.26Bolt (Lw-31H2.50) - New Surplus - STD-2129NS, Sold Each NS/NOS WarrantyParts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue...STD-2129NSMSRP: $121.40FBO Price: $56.26 -
Bolt - New Surplus - 635093-1NS
MSRP: $10.72FBO Price: $4.71Bolt - New Surplus - 635093-1NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty Parts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3...635093-1NSMSRP: $10.72FBO Price: $4.71 -
Bolt - New Surplus - 633947NS
MSRP: $360.40FBO Price: $154.70Bolt New Surplus - 633947NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty Parts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. Money...633947NSMSRP: $360.40FBO Price: $154.70 -
Bolt .3125-24 X 1.75 Long - AELSTD2247
Engine Components International
MSRP: $43.88FBO Price: $32.26Bolt .3125-24 X 1.75 Long - AELSTD2247, Sold EachAELSTD2247MSRP: $43.88FBO Price: $32.26 -
Washer - MS9549-17
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1.63FBO Price: $1.00Washer - MS9549-17, Sold EachMS9549-17MSRP: $1.63FBO Price: $1.00 -
Bolt - Rocker Shaft Retaining - MS90725-9
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2.14FBO Price: $1.32Bolt - Rocker Shaft RetainingMS90725-9MSRP: $2.14FBO Price: $1.32