Hardware

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes NOT QUANTITY.
-
Bolt - .44-20 X 5.31 LG - 538944-5.31
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $1,127.49FBO Price: $887.92Bolt - .44-20 X 5.31 LG - 538944-5.31, Sold Each538944-5.31MSRP: $1,127.49FBO Price: $887.92 -
Bolt - .38-24 X 10.60LG - 630693-10.60
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $4,032.30FBO Price: $2,964.90Bolt - .38-24 X 10.60LG - 630693-10.60, Sold Each630693-10.60MSRP: $4,032.30FBO Price: $2,964.90 -
Accessory Case Stud - 653679A5
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $70,868.16FBO Price: $52,108.89Accessory Case Stud - 653679A5, Sold Each653679A5MSRP: $70,868.16FBO Price: $52,108.89 -
Nut - .375-24 Slotted - SL-STD-872
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $370.59FBO Price: $229.28Nut .375-24 Slotted - SL-STD-872, Sold EachSL-STD-872MSRP: $370.59FBO Price: $229.28 -
Bolt - Hex Head .3125-24 X .58 Long - SL-STD-703
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $470.72FBO Price: $291.23Camshaft Gear Attaching Bolts, .3125-24 X .58 Long, Sold EachSL-STD-703MSRP: $470.72FBO Price: $291.23 -
Washer .375 Lock Int. Teeth - Lock - SL-STD-678
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $24.33FBO Price: $14.97Washer .375 Lock Int. Teeth * Please also see Related Products to the right for similar items.SL-STD-678MSRP: $24.33FBO Price: $14.97 -
Lock Washer .3125 Lock-Int. Teeth - SL-STD-475
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $7.49FBO Price: $4.68Lock Washer .3125 Lock-Int. Teeth - SL-STD-475. Sold each.SL-STD-475MSRP: $7.49FBO Price: $4.68 -
MSRP: $15.91FBO Price: $9.92 -
Bolt - Crankshaft Gear - SL-STD-2209
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $523.32FBO Price: $323.80Crankshaft Gear BoltSL-STD-2209MSRP: $523.32FBO Price: $323.80 -
Nut - .4375-20 Plain - SL-STD-2106
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $300.59FBO Price: $186.04Nut - .4375-20 Plain - SL-STD-2106. Sold Each.SL-STD-2106MSRP: $300.59FBO Price: $186.04 -
Nut - .500-20 Plain - SL-STD-2090
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $217.49FBO Price: $134.57Nut - .500-20 Plain - SL-STD-2090. Sold Each.SL-STD-2090MSRP: $217.49FBO Price: $134.57 -
Screw - W/Lock Washer - SL-STD-1925
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $32.57FBO Price: $20.21Screw - W/Lock Washer - SL-STDSL-STD-1925MSRP: $32.57FBO Price: $20.21 -
Bolt - .3125-24 X .66 Long - SL-STD-1791
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $408.77FBO Price: $252.86Bolt - .3125-24 X .66 Long - SL-STD-1791, Sold EachSL-STD-1791MSRP: $408.77FBO Price: $252.86 -
Washer .250 Lock Int. Teeth - SL-STD-160
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $4.30FBO Price: $2.62Washer .250 Lock Int. TeethSL-STD-160MSRP: $4.30FBO Price: $2.62 -
Nut - SL-STD-1420
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $172.19FBO Price: $106.50Nut - SL-STD-1420, Sold EachSL-STD-1420MSRP: $172.19FBO Price: $106.50 -
Nut - .250-20 Plain - SL-STD-1411
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $21.71FBO Price: $13.29Nut - .250-20 Plain - SL-STD-1411, Sold EachSL-STD-1411MSRP: $21.71FBO Price: $13.29