Hardware

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes NOT QUANTITY.
-
Clamp (STD PART) - SL16266-25-50
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $7.19FBO Price: $4.44Clamp (STD PART) - SL16266-25-50, Sold EachSL16266-25-50MSRP: $7.19FBO Price: $4.44 -
Clamp (STD PART) - SL16266-10-75
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $5.25FBO Price: $3.25Clamp (STD PART) - SL16266-10-75, Sold Each No Longer Available. Please see MS21333-75 or see Related Parts in the Right Hand Column.SL16266-10-75MSRP: $5.25FBO Price: $3.25 -
MSRP: $3.75FBO Price: $2.32 -
MSRP: $30.43FBO Price: $18.82 -
Bolt - Connecting Rod - SL12596
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $213.88FBO Price: $132.35Bolt - Connecting Rod, Sold EachSL12596MSRP: $213.88FBO Price: $132.35 -
Nut - Connecting Rod Bolt - SL12186
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $12.38FBO Price: $7.66 Nut - Connecting Rod Bolt, Sold Each  Please see Related Products in the Right Hand column. ÂSL12186MSRP: $12.38FBO Price: $7.66 -
Washer - SA652947
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1.03FBO Price: $0.63Rocker Shaft Retaining Bolt Washer - Plain .31 ID, sold each ÂSA652947MSRP: $1.03FBO Price: $0.63 -
Nut - SA652541
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $19.70FBO Price: $12.19Â Cylinder Hold Down Nuts - .50-20 UNJF-3B Flange, Sold Each ÂSA652541MSRP: $19.70FBO Price: $12.19 -
Bolt - Hex Head - SA649205
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $13.88FBO Price: $8.58Â Crankshaft Alternator Face Gear Bolts, sold eachSA649205MSRP: $13.88FBO Price: $8.58 -
MSRP: $5.39FBO Price: $3.34 -
Thrust Washer - SA646288 P005
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $158.38FBO Price: $98.00Thrust Washer, Sold Each * Note: Pic is of Thrust Washer - SA646288, Not Actual Part Being Sold    ÂSA646288 P005MSRP: $158.38FBO Price: $98.00 -
Thrust Washer - SA646288
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $81.82FBO Price: $50.63Thrust Washer, Sold EachSA646288MSRP: $81.82FBO Price: $50.63 -
Thru bolt - 1/2-20UNF x 10.75 Long - SA641931-10.75
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $159.54FBO Price: $98.73Crankcase Through Bolt *Please also see Related Products in the right hand column.ÂSA641931-10.75MSRP: $159.54FBO Price: $98.73 -
MSRP: $1.28FBO Price: $0.79 -
MSRP: $48.79FBO Price: $30.19 -
MSRP: $49.66FBO Price: $30.74