Hardware

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes NOT QUANTITY.
-
Clamp (STD PART) - SL16266-25-50
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $25.49FBO Price: $15.73Clamp (STD PART) - SL16266-25-50, Sold EachSL16266-25-50MSRP: $25.49FBO Price: $15.73 -
Clamp (STD PART) - SL16266-10-75
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $18.62FBO Price: $11.50Clamp (STD PART) - SL16266-10-75, Sold Each No Longer Available. Please see MS21333-75 or see Related Parts in the Right Hand Column.SL16266-10-75MSRP: $18.62FBO Price: $11.50 -
MSRP: $13.29FBO Price: $8.22 -
MSRP: $107.85FBO Price: $66.72 -
Bolt - Connecting Rod - SL12596
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $758.08FBO Price: $469.09Bolt - Connecting Rod, Sold EachSL12596MSRP: $758.08FBO Price: $469.09 -
Nut - Connecting Rod Bolt - SL12186
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $43.87FBO Price: $27.14 Nut - Connecting Rod Bolt, Sold Each  Please see Related Products in the Right Hand column. ÂSL12186MSRP: $43.87FBO Price: $27.14 -
Washer - SA652947
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $3.63FBO Price: $2.24Rocker Shaft Retaining Bolt Washer - Plain .31 ID, sold each ÂSA652947MSRP: $3.63FBO Price: $2.24 -
Nut - SA652541
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $69.81FBO Price: $43.22Â Cylinder Hold Down Nuts - .50-20 UNJF-3B Flange, Sold Each ÂSA652541MSRP: $69.81FBO Price: $43.22 -
Bolt - Hex Head - SA649205
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $49.19FBO Price: $30.42Â Crankshaft Alternator Face Gear Bolts, sold eachSA649205MSRP: $49.19FBO Price: $30.42 -
MSRP: $19.12FBO Price: $11.85 -
Thrust Washer - SA646288 P005
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $561.36FBO Price: $347.35Thrust Washer, Sold Each * Note: Pic is of Thrust Washer - SA646288, Not Actual Part Being Sold    ÂSA646288 P005MSRP: $561.36FBO Price: $347.35 -
Thrust Washer - SA646288
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $289.99FBO Price: $179.45Thrust Washer, Sold EachSA646288MSRP: $289.99FBO Price: $179.45 -
Thru bolt - 1/2-20UNF x 10.75 Long - SA641931-10.75
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $565.49FBO Price: $349.94Crankcase Through Bolt *Please also see Related Products in the right hand column.ÂSA641931-10.75MSRP: $565.49FBO Price: $349.94 -
MSRP: $4.53FBO Price: $2.79 -
MSRP: $172.93FBO Price: $107.00 -
MSRP: $176.01FBO Price: $108.94