Hardware

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes NOT QUANTITY.
-
Bolt - .3125-24 X .58 Long - STD-703
Lycoming
MSRP: $679.98FBO Price: $490.91Camshaft Gear Attaching Bolts - .3125-24 X .58 LongSTD-703MSRP: $679.98FBO Price: $490.91 -
Washer .81OD X .39 ID X .06 TH - STD-690
Lycoming
MSRP: $86.40FBO Price: $73.68Washer .81OD X .39 ID X .06 THSTD-690MSRP: $86.40FBO Price: $73.68 -
Washer .375 Lock Int. Teeth - STD-678
Lycoming
MSRP: $68.07FBO Price: $49.18Washer .375 Lock Int. Teeth * Please also see Related Products to the right for similar items.STD-678MSRP: $68.07FBO Price: $49.18 -
Locknut - #10-32 - STD-670
Lycoming
MSRP: $85.09FBO Price: $61.53Locknut - #10-32 - STD-670, Sold EachSTD-670MSRP: $85.09FBO Price: $61.53 -
Washer .53 X 1.75 X .16 Thick - STD-619
Lycoming
MSRP: $345.23FBO Price: $294.55Washer .53 X 1.75 X .16 Thick. Sold each.STD-619MSRP: $345.23FBO Price: $294.55 -
Nut - .600-20 Slotted Shear - STD-61
Lycoming
MSRP: $805.65FBO Price: $687.27Nut - .600-20 Slotted Shear - STD-61, Sold EachSTD-61MSRP: $805.65FBO Price: $687.27 -
Nut - .375-24 Plain - STD-596
Lycoming
MSRP: $169.99FBO Price: $122.68Nut - .375-24 Plain, Sold EachSTD-596MSRP: $169.99FBO Price: $122.68 -
Nut - .5625-18 X .16 Thick - STD-587
Lycoming
MSRP: $460.43FBO Price: $392.73Nut - .5625-18 X .16 Thick - STD-587, Sold EachSTD-587MSRP: $460.43FBO Price: $392.73 -
Bolt .250-28 X .75 Long - STD-477
Lycoming
MSRP: $2,992.21FBO Price: $2,552.73Bolt .250-28 X .75 Long - STD-477, Sold EachSTD-477MSRP: $2,992.21FBO Price: $2,552.73 -
Lock Washer .3125 Lock-Int. Teeth - STD-475
Lycoming
MSRP: $68.07FBO Price: $49.18Lock Washer .3125 Lock-Int. Teeth - STD-475. Sold each.STD-475MSRP: $68.07FBO Price: $49.18 -
Washer #10 Plain - STD-425
Lycoming
MSRP: $34.04FBO Price: $24.50Washer #10 Plain, sold eachSTD-425MSRP: $34.04FBO Price: $24.50 -
Nut - #10-24 Plain - STD-420
Lycoming
MSRP: $575.44FBO Price: $490.91Nut - #10-24 Plain, Sold EachSTD-420MSRP: $575.44FBO Price: $490.91 -
Washer .3125 Plain - STD-35
Lycoming
MSRP: $68.07FBO Price: $49.18Washer .3125 Plain, Sold EachSTD-35MSRP: $68.07FBO Price: $49.18 -
Washer .375 Plain - STD-33
Lycoming
MSRP: $51.05FBO Price: $37.03Washer .375 Plain, Sold EachSTD-33MSRP: $51.05FBO Price: $37.03 -
Nut - .250-20 Slotted - STD-2249
Lycoming
MSRP: $204.03FBO Price: $147.37Nut - .250-20 Slotted - STD-2249, Sold Each (This part superseds part # STD-1409)STD-2249MSRP: $204.03FBO Price: $147.37 -
Bolt .3125-24 X 1.75 Long - STD-2247
Lycoming
MSRP: $1,734.17FBO Price: $1,251.87Bolt .3125-24 X 1.75 Long - STD-2247. Sold Each.STD-2247MSRP: $1,734.17FBO Price: $1,251.87