Lycoming

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Ring - Oil Seal .50 X .09 - STD-994
Lycoming
MSRP: $4.36FBO Price: $3.72Ring - Oil Seal .50 X .09 - STDSTD-994MSRP: $4.36FBO Price: $3.72 -
Key - .19 X .75 Dia. Woodruff - STD-96
Lycoming
MSRP: $87.13FBO Price: $74.33Key - .19 X .75 Dia. Woodruff - STD-96, Sold EachSTD-96MSRP: $87.13FBO Price: $74.33 -
Key - .13 X .50 Woodruff - STD-95
Lycoming
MSRP: $41.38FBO Price: $35.31Key - .13 X .50 Woodruff - STD-95, Sold EachSTD-95MSRP: $41.38FBO Price: $35.31 -
Screw - #10-32 X .88 Long - STD-921
Lycoming
MSRP: $28.32FBO Price: $24.15Screw - #10-32 X .88 LongSTD-921MSRP: $28.32FBO Price: $24.15 -
Plug .500-14 NPT-Allen Head - STD-91
Lycoming
MSRP: $79.79FBO Price: $57.61Plug .500-14 NPT-Allen HeadSTD-91MSRP: $79.79FBO Price: $57.61 -
Dowel - .09 Dia X .50 Long - STD-875
Lycoming
MSRP: $47.92FBO Price: $40.89Dowel - .09 Dia X .50 Long, Sold EachSTD-875MSRP: $47.92FBO Price: $40.89 -
Nut - .375-24 Slotted - STD-872
Lycoming
MSRP: $30.89FBO Price: $22.30Nut - .375-24 Slotted - STD-872, Sold EachSTD-872MSRP: $30.89FBO Price: $22.30 -
Screw - #10-32 X .63 Long - FILL. Head - STD-860
Lycoming
MSRP: $12.87FBO Price: $9.29Screw - #10-32 X .63 Long - FILL. Head, Sold EachSTD-860MSRP: $12.87FBO Price: $9.29 -
Key - .156X.625 Woodruff Special - STD-858
Lycoming
MSRP: $60.99FBO Price: $52.03Key - .156X.625 Woodruff Special - STD-858, Sold EachSTD-858MSRP: $60.99FBO Price: $52.03 -
Screw - .3125 X .94 Long - STD-856
Lycoming
MSRP: $428.42FBO Price: $365.49Screw - .3125 X .94 LongSTD-856MSRP: $428.42FBO Price: $365.49 -
MSRP: $293.45FBO Price: $211.85 -
Screw #.10-24X.50 LG.FILL. HD - STD-82
Lycoming
MSRP: $7.72FBO Price: $5.58Screw #.10-24X.50 LG.FILL. HD - STDSTD-82MSRP: $7.72FBO Price: $5.58 -
Washer .250 Plain - STD-8
Lycoming
MSRP: $5.15FBO Price: $3.72Washer .250 Plain - STD-8. Sold each.STD-8MSRP: $5.15FBO Price: $3.72 -
Dowel - .09 Dia X .28 Long - STD-798
Lycoming
MSRP: $30.50FBO Price: $26.02Dowel - .09 Dia X .28 Long, Sold EachSTD-798MSRP: $30.50FBO Price: $26.02 -
Plug .375-18 NPT Allen Head - STD-784
Lycoming
MSRP: $18.02FBO Price: $13.01Plug .375-18 NPT Allen Head, STD-784, Sold Each OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best way to find a part? Use theSTD-784MSRP: $18.02FBO Price: $13.01 -
Plug .250-18 NPT-Allen Head - STD-783
Lycoming
MSRP: $43.76FBO Price: $31.59Plug .250-18 NPT-Allen Head - STD-783, Sold EachSTD-783MSRP: $43.76FBO Price: $31.59