Lycoming

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Camshaft Assembly - LW-19340
Lycoming
MSRP: $3,409.43FBO Price: $2,461.18Camshaft AssemblyLW-19340MSRP: $3,409.43FBO Price: $2,461.18 -
Screw - Valve Adjusting - LW-19339
Lycoming
MSRP: $162.29FBO Price: $138.45Screw - Valve Adjusting, Sold EachLW-19339MSRP: $162.29FBO Price: $138.45 -
Counterweight Assembly - LW-19227
Lycoming
MSRP: $4,889.95FBO Price: $4,171.75Counterweight Assembly - LW-19227LW-19227MSRP: $4,889.95FBO Price: $4,171.75 -
Counterweight Assembly - LW-19210
Lycoming
MSRP: $5,831.38FBO Price: $4,974.90Counterweight Assembly - LW-19210LW-19210MSRP: $5,831.38FBO Price: $4,974.90 -
Seat - Intake Valve - LW-19042-P10
Lycoming
MSRP: $70.95FBO Price: $51.21Seat - Intake ValveLW-19042-P10MSRP: $70.95FBO Price: $51.21 -
Housing Assembly-Air Inlet - LW-18981
Lycoming
MSRP: $5,579.88FBO Price: $4,760.33Housing Assembly - Air Inlet - LW-18981, Sold EachLW-18981MSRP: $5,579.88FBO Price: $4,760.33 -
Clamp - 1.75 ID .25 Dia. OF - LW-18959-175-25
Lycoming
MSRP: $48.79FBO Price: $35.22Clamp - 1.75 ID .25 Dia. OF - LW-18959-175-25, Sold EachLW-18959-175-25MSRP: $48.79FBO Price: $35.22 -
Clamp - LW-18959-150-34
Lycoming
MSRP: $118.06FBO Price: $100.73Clamp - LW-18959-150-34, Sold EachLW-18959-150-34MSRP: $118.06FBO Price: $100.73 -
Clamp - 1.50 ID - LW-18959-150-25
Lycoming
MSRP: $98.74FBO Price: $84.24Clamp - 1.50 ID - LW-18959-150-25LW-18959-150-25MSRP: $98.74FBO Price: $84.24 -
Tube - Push Rod Shroud - LW-18944
Lycoming
MSRP: $216.70FBO Price: $184.87Tube - Push Rod ShroudLW-18944MSRP: $216.70FBO Price: $184.87 -
Camshaft Assembly - LW-18847
Lycoming
MSRP: $12,969.88FBO Price: $11,064.94Camshaft AssemblyLW-18847MSRP: $12,969.88FBO Price: $11,064.94 -
Camshaft Assembly - LW-18840
Lycoming
MSRP: $2,870.13FBO Price: $2,071.88Camshaft Assembly 360 seriesLW-18840MSRP: $2,870.13FBO Price: $2,071.88 -
Hose - .19 ID X .44 OD X 2.00 Long - LW-18737
Lycoming
MSRP: $8.52FBO Price: $7.27Hose - .19 ID X .44 OD X 2.00 Long, Sold EachLW-18737MSRP: $8.52FBO Price: $7.27 -
Hose .19 ID X .44 OD X 3.25 Long - LW-18724
Lycoming
MSRP: $21.72FBO Price: $18.54Hose .19 ID X .44 OD X 3.25 Long - LW-18724, Sold EachLW-18724MSRP: $21.72FBO Price: $18.54 -
Hose - Noz. Vent LT. Side To Tee - LW-18675-3
Lycoming
MSRP: $169.05FBO Price: $144.23Hose - Noz. Vent LT. Side To Tee - LW-18675-3, Sold EachLW-18675-3MSRP: $169.05FBO Price: $144.23 -
Pin - .187 Dia X 2.33 Long - LW-18667
Lycoming
MSRP: $124.56FBO Price: $106.27Pin - .187 Dia X 2.33 LongLW-18667MSRP: $124.56FBO Price: $106.27