Lycoming

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Tube Assy - Prop Gov Oil Line - LW-12213
Lycoming
MSRP: $11,564.67FBO Price: $9,866.11Tube Assy-Prop Gov Oil LineLW-12213MSRP: $11,564.67FBO Price: $9,866.11 -
Pipe - Intake - Cyl #6 - LW-12195
Lycoming
MSRP: $8,926.18FBO Price: $7,615.16Pipe - Intake-Cyl #6LW-12195MSRP: $8,926.18FBO Price: $7,615.16 -
Pipe - Intake - Cyl #3 - LW-12193
Lycoming
MSRP: $7,225.95FBO Price: $6,164.79Pipe - Intake-Cyl #3LW-12193MSRP: $7,225.95FBO Price: $6,164.79 -
Nut - Connecting Rod Bolt - LW-12186
Lycoming
MSRP: $184.81FBO Price: $133.62Â Nut - Connecting Rod Bolt, Sold EachLW-12186MSRP: $184.81FBO Price: $133.62 -
Cushion - Magneto Drive - LW-12136
Lycoming
MSRP: $255.03FBO Price: $184.07Magneto cushion – will fit most all engines. Each magneto requires two cushions. Sold each NOTE: Sold individually – order two for each magneto. Picture is for illustrative purposes only – NOT...LW-12136MSRP: $255.03FBO Price: $184.07 -
Coupling - V Band 2.25 Od Tube - LW-12125-3
Lycoming
MSRP: $12,794.37FBO Price: $10,915.26Coupling-V Band 2.25 Od TubeLW-12125-3MSRP: $12,794.37FBO Price: $10,915.26 -
Tube Assembly - Primer Line - LW-12098-0-280
Lycoming
MSRP: $4,545.88FBO Price: $3,281.43Tube Assembly, Primer LineLW-12098-0-280MSRP: $4,545.88FBO Price: $3,281.43 -
Tube Assembly, Primer Line - LW-12098-0-240
Lycoming
MSRP: $6,539.40FBO Price: $5,578.95Tube Assembly, Primer LineLW-12098-0-240MSRP: $6,539.40FBO Price: $5,578.95 -
Tube Assembly, Primer Line - LW-12098-0-210
Lycoming
MSRP: $4,032.12FBO Price: $2,910.71Â Tube Assembly, Primer LineLW-12098-0-210MSRP: $4,032.12FBO Price: $2,910.71 -
Tube Assembly, Primer Line - LW-12098-0-170
Lycoming
MSRP: $3,708.52FBO Price: $2,677.11Tube Assembly, Primer LineLW-12098-0-170MSRP: $3,708.52FBO Price: $2,677.11 -
Coupling - V Band-2.25 Od Tube - LW-12093-6
Lycoming
MSRP: $11,797.52FBO Price: $10,064.77Coupling-V Band-2.25 Od Tube (MVT69183-225)LW-12093-6MSRP: $11,797.52FBO Price: $10,064.77 -
Coupling - V Band-2.00 Od Tube - LW-12093-5
Lycoming
MSRP: $12,794.37FBO Price: $10,915.26Coupling-V Band-2.00 Od Tube (MVT69183-200) ÂLW-12093-5MSRP: $12,794.37FBO Price: $10,915.26 -
Seal - Crankshaft - Oil - Service - LW-11997-P50
Lycoming
MSRP: $11,657.07FBO Price: $9,945.02Seal-Crankshaft-Oil-ServiceLW-11997-P50MSRP: $11,657.07FBO Price: $9,945.02 -
MSRP: $3,360.16FBO Price: $2,425.59 -
Tube Assy - Cyl Hd Oil Drain #2 - LW-11935
Lycoming
MSRP: $1,934.37FBO Price: $1,396.40Tube Assy-Cyl Hd Oil Drain #2LW-11935MSRP: $1,934.37FBO Price: $1,396.40 -
Spacer - Nut Compressor - LW-11866
Lycoming
MSRP: $1,204.94FBO Price: $1,028.08Spacer - Nut Compressor, Sold EachLW-11866MSRP: $1,204.94FBO Price: $1,028.08