Lycoming

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Pulley - Compressor Drive - LW-10516
Lycoming
MSRP: $35,584.59FBO Price: $30,358.06Pulley-Compressor DriveLW-10516MSRP: $35,584.59FBO Price: $30,358.06 -
Pipe - Intake - Cyl #3 - LW-10483
Lycoming
MSRP: $21,465.52FBO Price: $18,312.71Pipe-Intake-Cyl #3LW-10483MSRP: $21,465.52FBO Price: $18,312.71 -
Gear - Propeller Governor Driven - LW-10442
Lycoming
MSRP: $27,385.07FBO Price: $19,768.62Gear-Prop Governor DrivenLW-10442MSRP: $27,385.07FBO Price: $19,768.62 -
MSRP: $17,457.24FBO Price: $14,893.23 -
Sleeve - Oil Filter Bypass Valve - LW-10320
Lycoming
MSRP: $7,960.93FBO Price: $6,791.66Sleeve-Oil Filter Bypass ValveLW-10320MSRP: $7,960.93FBO Price: $6,791.66 -
Gear Assembly - Oil Pump Drive - LW-10318
Lycoming
MSRP: $22,066.70FBO Price: $15,929.44Gear Assy-Oil Pump DriveLW-10318MSRP: $22,066.70FBO Price: $15,929.44 -
Plug - Vacuum Pump Drive - LW-10303
Lycoming
MSRP: $5,823.08FBO Price: $4,967.80Plug-Vacuum Pump DriveLW-10303MSRP: $5,823.08FBO Price: $4,967.80 -
Gear Assembly - Crankshaft Idler - LW-10290
Lycoming
MSRP: $44,922.33FBO Price: $38,324.35Gear Assy-Crankshaft IdlerLW-10290MSRP: $44,922.33FBO Price: $38,324.35 -
MSRP: $10,013.21FBO Price: $7,228.36 -
Seat - Valve Spring - Upper - LW-10077
Lycoming
MSRP: $420.07FBO Price: $303.27Seat - Valve Spring-Upper, Sold EachLW-10077MSRP: $420.07FBO Price: $303.27 -
Roller Lifter - LRT23381
Lycoming
MSRP: $15,760.34FBO Price: $11,354.91Roller Lifter, Sold EachLRT23381MSRP: $15,760.34FBO Price: $11,354.91 -
MSRP: $11,432.16FBO Price: $9,753.00 -
Piston - Plus .010 - ASC10207P10
Lycoming
MSRP: $5,040.61FBO Price: $3,174.06Piston - Plus .010ÂASC10207P10MSRP: $5,040.61FBO Price: $3,174.06 -
Washer .375 Plain - AN960C616
Lycoming
MSRP: $33.63FBO Price: $24.21Washer .375 Plain, Sold EachAN960C616MSRP: $33.63FBO Price: $24.21 -
Washer .3125 Plain - AN960C516
Lycoming
MSRP: $33.63FBO Price: $24.21Washer .3125 Plain, Sold EachAN960C516MSRP: $33.63FBO Price: $24.21 -
Washer .250 Plain - AN960C416
Lycoming
MSRP: $33.63FBO Price: $24.21Washer .250 Plain, Sold EachAN960C416MSRP: $33.63FBO Price: $24.21