Roller Bearings
Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Needle Bearing - New Surplus - 642438NS
MSRP: $32.11FBO Price: $13.38Needle Bearing - New Surplus - 642438NS, Sold Each  NS/NOS WarrantyParts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue...642438NSMSRP: $32.11FBO Price: $13.38 -
Starter Adapter Bearing - 537721-AC
Miscellaneous
MSRP: $11.37FBO Price: $8.22Starter Adapter Bearing, Sold each Fits these Engine Models:Continental O470, IO470, IO520, IO550Â Series537721-ACMSRP: $11.37FBO Price: $8.22 -
Needle Bearing - 534969
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $39.12FBO Price: $28.77Â Needle Bearing, Sold Each Â534969MSRP: $39.12FBO Price: $28.77 -
Bearing Needle - 639788
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $74.03FBO Price: $54.44Bearing Needle, Sold Each Â639788MSRP: $74.03FBO Price: $54.44 -
Bearing - Radial Ball - AEL67542
Engine Components International
MSRP: $121.33FBO Price: $89.21Bearing - Radial BallAEL67542MSRP: $121.33FBO Price: $89.21 -
Bearing - 643368
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $286.06FBO Price: $210.33Bearing. Sold Each.643368MSRP: $286.06FBO Price: $210.33 -
Bearing - 633609-8
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $24.74FBO Price: $18.19Bearing. Sold Each.633609-8MSRP: $24.74FBO Price: $18.19 -
Bearing - 633609-7
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $28.48FBO Price: $20.94Bearing. Sold Each.633609-7MSRP: $28.48FBO Price: $20.94 -
Bearing - 633609-18
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $26.88FBO Price: $19.77Bearing. Sold Each.633609-18MSRP: $26.88FBO Price: $19.77 -
Bearing - Needle - 632800
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $56.00FBO Price: $41.17Bearing - Needle. Sold Each.632800MSRP: $56.00FBO Price: $41.17 -
Bearing - Prop Driver Gear - 630571M10
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $566.62FBO Price: $416.64Bearing  - Prop Driver Gear - 630571M10. Sold Each630571M10MSRP: $566.62FBO Price: $416.64 -
Bearing - Prop Driver Gear - 630571
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $155.58FBO Price: $114.40Bearing - Prop Driver Gear. Sold Each630571MSRP: $155.58FBO Price: $114.40 -
Bearing - Needle - 629281
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $25.78FBO Price: $18.96Bearing - Needle - 629281. Sold Each.629281MSRP: $25.78FBO Price: $18.96 -
Bearing - Roller - 535539
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $100.17FBO Price: $73.66Bearing - Roller - 535539. Sold Each. Engine Applications: GTSIO-520 Series535539MSRP: $100.17FBO Price: $73.66 -
Bearing - 10-81806
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $67.13FBO Price: $49.36Bearing. Sold Each.10-81806MSRP: $67.13FBO Price: $49.36 -
Bearing - Roller - 10-400567
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $42.63FBO Price: $31.34Bearing - Roller. Sold Each.10-400567MSRP: $42.63FBO Price: $31.34