Valvetrain Parts

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Key - Valve - Intake - 72050
Lycoming
MSRP: $30.60FBO Price: $22.08Key - Valve - Intake - 72050, Sold Each72050MSRP: $30.60FBO Price: $22.08 -
Seat - Valve Spring - Lower Intake - 65441
Lycoming
MSRP: $31.46FBO Price: $22.72Seat - Valve Spring - Lower Intake - 65441, Sold Each65441MSRP: $31.46FBO Price: $22.72 -
Retainer - Shroud Tube Seal - 65007
Lycoming
MSRP: $12.40FBO Price: $8.96Retainer-Shroud Tube Seal, Sold Each65007MSRP: $12.40FBO Price: $8.96 -
MSRP: $89.64FBO Price: $65.61 -
Key - Valve - Intake - 60009
Lycoming
MSRP: $12.37FBO Price: $8.93Key - Valve - Intake, Sold Each60009MSRP: $12.37FBO Price: $8.93 -
Valve - Intake - AEL73938
Engine Components International
MSRP: $153.97FBO Price: $113.22Valve - Intake, Sold Each Engine Applications: •O-290-D•O-290-D2A•AEL73938MSRP: $153.97FBO Price: $113.22 -
Key - Valve - Spring Retainer - AEL72050
Engine Components International
MSRP: $24.43FBO Price: $17.97Key, Valve Spring Retainer For Lycoming Angle Head Cylinders. Sold Each. OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best way to find a part? Use theAEL72050MSRP: $24.43FBO Price: $17.97 -
Key - Valve - AEL60009
Engine Components International
MSRP: $7.34FBO Price: $5.39Key - Valve, Sold EachAEL60009MSRP: $7.34FBO Price: $5.39 -
Valve - Exhaust - AEL19034
Engine Components International
MSRP: $611.97FBO Price: $449.98Valve, ExhaustAEL19034MSRP: $611.97FBO Price: $449.98 -
Valve - Exhaust (Rotor Type) - AEL19001
Engine Components International
MSRP: $531.58FBO Price: $390.87Valve - Exhaust (Rotor Type) - AEL19001 Engine Applications: O-320AEL19001MSRP: $531.58FBO Price: $390.87 -
Spring Valve - Inner - AEL11797
Engine Components International
MSRP: $36.73FBO Price: $27.02Spring Valve - Inner, Sold EachAEL11797MSRP: $36.73FBO Price: $27.02 -
Spring Valve - Outer - AEL11796
Engine Components International
MSRP: $25.33FBO Price: $18.63Spring Valve - Outer, Sold EachAEL11796MSRP: $25.33FBO Price: $18.63 -
Guide - Exhaust - High Chrome, Plus .030 - AEL11626HCP030
Engine Components International
MSRP: $25.56FBO Price: $18.79Guide - Exhaust - High Chrome, Plus .030 For 7/16" valves - AEL11626HCP030, Sold EachAEL11626HCP030MSRP: $25.56FBO Price: $18.79 -
Guide - Exhaust - High Chrome, Plus .020 - AEL11626HCP020
Engine Components International
MSRP: $109.91FBO Price: $80.82Guide - Exhaust - High Chrome, Plus .020 For 7/16" valves - AEL11626HCP020, Sold EachAEL11626HCP020MSRP: $109.91FBO Price: $80.82