Valvetrain Parts

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Key - Valve - Intake - 72050
Lycoming
MSRP: $15.96FBO Price: $11.52Key - Valve - Intake - 72050, Sold Each72050MSRP: $15.96FBO Price: $11.52 -
Seat - Valve Spring - Lower Intake - 65441
Lycoming
MSRP: $16.41FBO Price: $11.85Seat - Valve Spring - Lower Intake - 65441, Sold Each65441MSRP: $16.41FBO Price: $11.85 -
Retainer - Shroud Tube Seal - 65007
Lycoming
MSRP: $6.47FBO Price: $4.67Retainer-Shroud Tube Seal, Sold Each65007MSRP: $6.47FBO Price: $4.67 -
MSRP: $46.75FBO Price: $34.22 -
Key - Valve - Intake - 60009
Lycoming
MSRP: $6.45FBO Price: $4.66Key - Valve - Intake, Sold Each60009MSRP: $6.45FBO Price: $4.66 -
Valve - Intake - AEL73938
Engine Components International
MSRP: $80.30FBO Price: $59.05Valve - Intake, Sold Each Engine Applications: •O-290-D•O-290-D2A•AEL73938MSRP: $80.30FBO Price: $59.05 -
Key - Valve - Spring Retainer - AEL72050
Engine Components International
MSRP: $12.74FBO Price: $9.37Key, Valve Spring Retainer For Lycoming Angle Head Cylinders. Sold Each. OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best way to find a part? Use theAEL72050MSRP: $12.74FBO Price: $9.37 -
Key - Valve - AEL60009
Engine Components International
MSRP: $3.83FBO Price: $2.81Key - Valve, Sold EachAEL60009MSRP: $3.83FBO Price: $2.81 -
Valve - Exhaust - AEL19034
Engine Components International
MSRP: $319.17FBO Price: $234.69Valve, ExhaustAEL19034MSRP: $319.17FBO Price: $234.69 -
Valve - Exhaust (Rotor Type) - AEL19001
Engine Components International
MSRP: $277.24FBO Price: $203.86Valve - Exhaust (Rotor Type) - AEL19001 Engine Applications: O-320AEL19001MSRP: $277.24FBO Price: $203.86 -
Spring Valve - Inner - AEL11797
Engine Components International
MSRP: $19.16FBO Price: $14.09Spring Valve - Inner, Sold EachAEL11797MSRP: $19.16FBO Price: $14.09 -
Spring Valve - Outer - AEL11796
Engine Components International
MSRP: $13.21FBO Price: $9.72Spring Valve - Outer, Sold EachAEL11796MSRP: $13.21FBO Price: $9.72 -
Guide - Exhaust - High Chrome, Plus .030 - AEL11626HCP030
Engine Components International
MSRP: $13.33FBO Price: $9.80Guide - Exhaust - High Chrome, Plus .030 For 7/16" valves - AEL11626HCP030, Sold EachAEL11626HCP030MSRP: $13.33FBO Price: $9.80 -
Guide - Exhaust - High Chrome, Plus .020 - AEL11626HCP020
Engine Components International
MSRP: $57.32FBO Price: $42.15Guide - Exhaust - High Chrome, Plus .020 For 7/16" valves - AEL11626HCP020, Sold EachAEL11626HCP020MSRP: $57.32FBO Price: $42.15