Valvetrain Parts

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Spring Valve - Outer - AEL11800
Engine Components International
MSRP: $17.28FBO Price: $12.71Â Spring Valve - Outer, Sold EachAEL11800MSRP: $17.28FBO Price: $12.71 -
Spring Valve - AEL11795
Engine Components International
MSRP: $10.11FBO Price: $7.44Â Spring Valve, Sold EachAEL11795MSRP: $10.11FBO Price: $7.44 -
Spring Valve - Inner - 654442
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $9.14FBO Price: $6.73Â Spring Valve - Inner, Sold Each654442MSRP: $9.14FBO Price: $6.73 -
Spring Valve - Outer - 637837
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $12.12FBO Price: $8.91Spring Valve - Outer, sold each637837MSRP: $12.12FBO Price: $8.91 -
MSRP: $17.74FBO Price: $13.04 -
Socket - Push Rod- AEL78524
Engine Components International
MSRP: $14.46FBO Price: $10.63Socket - Push Rod, Sold EachAEL78524MSRP: $14.46FBO Price: $10.63 -
Tube - Push Rod Shroud - AEL68987
Engine Components International
MSRP: $25.43FBO Price: $18.70Tube - Push Rod ShroudAEL68987MSRP: $25.43FBO Price: $18.70 -
Shroud - Push Rod - AEL11485
Engine Components International
MSRP: $24.36FBO Price: $17.91Â Shroud - Pushrod, Sold EachAEL11485MSRP: $24.36FBO Price: $17.91 -
Shaft - Valve Rocker - 656703
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $43.36FBO Price: $31.88Shaft - Valve Rocker *This part superseded 631991, 653825, 648002656703MSRP: $43.36FBO Price: $31.88 -
Seat - Intake, Plus .020 - AEL72057P020
Engine Components International
MSRP: $67.08FBO Price: $49.32Seat - Intake, Plus .020, Sold EachAEL72057P020MSRP: $67.08FBO Price: $49.32 -
Seat - Exhaust, Plus .020 - AEL72058P020
Engine Components International
MSRP: $61.64FBO Price: $45.32Seat - Exhaust, Plus .020, Sold EachAEL72058P020MSRP: $61.64FBO Price: $45.32 -
Seat - Exhaust, Plus .010 - AEL72058P010
Engine Components International
MSRP: $61.21FBO Price: $45.01Seat - Exhaust, Plus .010, Sold EachAEL72058P010MSRP: $61.21FBO Price: $45.01 -
Seat - Exhaust, Plus .010 - AEL60337P010
Engine Components International
MSRP: $32.30FBO Price: $23.75Seat - Exhaust, Plus .010, Sold EachAEL60337P010MSRP: $32.30FBO Price: $23.75 -
Roto Coil Assy - 652112
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $37.34FBO Price: $27.46Roto Coil Assy, Sold Each *This part superseded 629117652112MSRP: $37.34FBO Price: $27.46 -
Roto Coil Assy - 631654
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $59.03FBO Price: $43.40Roto Coil Assy, Sold Each631654MSRP: $59.03FBO Price: $43.40 -
Rod Assembly Push (REF 652451) - 538305P030
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $52.06FBO Price: $38.28Rod Assembly Push (REF 652451)538305P030MSRP: $52.06FBO Price: $38.28