Valvetrain Parts

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Guide Intake - SL66713A P005
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $57.30FBO Price: $35.45Guide Intake, Sold EachSL66713A P005MSRP: $57.30FBO Price: $35.45 -
Guide Intake - SL66713A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $58.43FBO Price: $36.16Guide Intake, Sold EachSL66713AMSRP: $58.43FBO Price: $36.16 -
Spring Seat - SL65441
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $24.63FBO Price: $15.23Spring Seat - SL65441, Sold EachSL65441MSRP: $24.63FBO Price: $15.23 -
Cap - Valve Stem - SL62388
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $43.79FBO Price: $27.10Cap, Valve Stem, Sold EachSL62388MSRP: $43.79FBO Price: $27.10 -
Guide Intake - SL61681A P030
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $55.15FBO Price: $34.12Guide Intake - SL61681A P30, Sold Each This part superseded 76943SL61681A P030MSRP: $55.15FBO Price: $34.12 -
Guide Intake - SL61681A P020
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $56.24FBO Price: $34.80Guide Intake - SL61681A P20, Sold Each This part superseded 76943SL61681A P020MSRP: $56.24FBO Price: $34.80 -
Guide Intake Plus .010 - SL61681A P010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $55.15FBO Price: $34.12Guide Intake, Plus .010 - SL61681A P10, Sold Each This part superseded 76943SL61681A P010MSRP: $55.15FBO Price: $34.12 -
Guide Intake Plus .005 - SL61681A P005
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $55.15FBO Price: $34.12Guide Intake, Plus .005 - SL61681A P05, Sold Each This part superseded 76943SL61681A P005MSRP: $55.15FBO Price: $34.12 -
Guide Intake - SL61681A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $54.61FBO Price: $33.78Guide Intake - SL61681A, Sold Each This part superseded 76943SL61681AMSRP: $54.61FBO Price: $33.78 -
Cover - Rocker Box - SL61247
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $59.44FBO Price: $36.78Cover - Rocker BoxSL61247MSRP: $59.44FBO Price: $36.78 -
Valve - Exhaust - SL19034
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $736.84FBO Price: $455.96Valve, ExhaustSL19034MSRP: $736.84FBO Price: $455.96 -
Valve - Exhaust (Rotor Tyoe) - SL19001A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $637.48FBO Price: $394.48Valve - Exhaust Engine Applications: O-320 O-320-A1ASL19001AMSRP: $637.48FBO Price: $394.48 -
MSRP: $119.95FBO Price: $74.15 -
Valve - Exhaust - SL16740A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $721.68FBO Price: $446.59Valve - ExhaustSL16740AMSRP: $721.68FBO Price: $446.59 -
Seat - Valve - SL16699 P005
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $139.03FBO Price: $86.02Seat - ValveSL16699 P005MSRP: $139.03FBO Price: $86.02 -
Seat - Valve Spring - SL16475
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $36.13FBO Price: $22.36Valve Spring Seat, Sold EachSL16475MSRP: $36.13FBO Price: $22.36