Valvetrain Parts

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Guide Intake - SL66713A P005
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $36.02FBO Price: $22.29Guide Intake, Sold EachSL66713A P005MSRP: $36.02FBO Price: $22.29 -
Guide Intake - SL66713A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $36.73FBO Price: $22.73Guide Intake, Sold EachSL66713AMSRP: $36.73FBO Price: $22.73 -
Spring Seat - SL65441
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $15.49FBO Price: $9.58Spring Seat - SL65441, Sold EachSL65441MSRP: $15.49FBO Price: $9.58 -
Cap - Valve Stem - SL62388
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $27.53FBO Price: $17.03Cap, Valve Stem, Sold EachSL62388MSRP: $27.53FBO Price: $17.03 -
Guide Intake - SL61681A P030
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $34.67FBO Price: $21.45Guide Intake - SL61681A P30, Sold Each This part superseded 76943SL61681A P030MSRP: $34.67FBO Price: $21.45 -
Guide Intake - SL61681A P020
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $35.35FBO Price: $21.88Guide Intake - SL61681A P20, Sold Each This part superseded 76943SL61681A P020MSRP: $35.35FBO Price: $21.88 -
Guide Intake Plus .010 - SL61681A P010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $34.67FBO Price: $21.45Guide Intake, Plus .010 - SL61681A P10, Sold Each This part superseded 76943SL61681A P010MSRP: $34.67FBO Price: $21.45 -
Guide Intake Plus .005 - SL61681A P005
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $34.67FBO Price: $21.45Guide Intake, Plus .005 - SL61681A P05, Sold Each This part superseded 76943SL61681A P005MSRP: $34.67FBO Price: $21.45 -
Guide Intake - SL61681A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $34.33FBO Price: $21.24Guide Intake - SL61681A, Sold Each This part superseded 76943SL61681AMSRP: $34.33FBO Price: $21.24 -
Cover - Rocker Box - SL61247
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $37.36FBO Price: $23.12Cover - Rocker BoxSL61247MSRP: $37.36FBO Price: $23.12 -
Valve - Exhaust - SL19034
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $463.19FBO Price: $286.62Valve, ExhaustSL19034MSRP: $463.19FBO Price: $286.62 -
Valve - Exhaust (Rotor Tyoe) - SL19001A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $400.73FBO Price: $247.98Valve - Exhaust Engine Applications: O-320 O-320-A1ASL19001AMSRP: $400.73FBO Price: $247.98 -
MSRP: $75.40FBO Price: $46.61 -
Valve - Exhaust - SL16740A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $453.66FBO Price: $280.73Valve - ExhaustSL16740AMSRP: $453.66FBO Price: $280.73 -
Seat - Valve - SL16699 P005
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $87.40FBO Price: $54.08Seat - ValveSL16699 P005MSRP: $87.40FBO Price: $54.08 -
Seat - Valve Spring - SL16475
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $22.71FBO Price: $14.05Valve Spring Seat, Sold EachSL16475MSRP: $22.71FBO Price: $14.05