Washers
Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Flat Washer #6, OD .375 ID 0.149, Thickness .032, (100 per pack) - AN960-6
Hardware
MSRP: $6.95FBO Price: $5.87Flat Washer #6, OD .375 ID 0.149, Thickness .032, (100 per pack). AN960 flat washers are used under hex nuts to provide a smooth bearing surface, as shims to obtain the correct grip length for a...AN960-6MSRP: $6.95FBO Price: $5.87 -
Flat Washer 5/16, OD .562, ID 0.328, Thickness .032 Light Series, (100 per pack) - AN960-516L
Hardware
MSRP: $14.39FBO Price: $9.71Flat Washer 5/16, OD .562, ID 0.328, Thickness .032 Light Series, (100 per pack). AN960 flat washers are used under hex nuts to provide a smooth bearing surface, as shims to obtain the correct grip...AN960-516LMSRP: $14.39FBO Price: $9.71 -
Flat Washer 5/16, OD .562 ID 0.328, Thickness .063, (100 per pack) - AN960-516
Hardware
MSRP: $18.70FBO Price: $16.11Flat Washer 5/16, OD .562 ID 0.328, Thickness .063, (100 per pack). AN960 flat washers are used under hex nuts to provide a smooth bearing surface, as shims to obtain the correct grip length for a...AN960-516MSRP: $18.70FBO Price: $16.11 -
Flat Washer 1/4, OD .500, ID 0.265, Thickness .032 Light Series, (100 per pack) - AN960-416L
Hardware
MSRP: $11.22FBO Price: $9.21Flat Washer 1/4, OD .500, ID 0.265, Thickness .032 Light Series, (100 per pack). AN960 flat washers are used under hex nuts to provide a smooth bearing surface, as shims to obtain the correct grip...AN960-416LMSRP: $11.22FBO Price: $9.21 -
Flat Washer 1/4, OD .500, ID 0.265, Thickness .063, (100 per pack) - AN960-416
Hardware
MSRP: $23.02FBO Price: $20.14Flat Washer 1/4, OD .500, ID 0.265, Thickness .063, (100 per pack). AN960 flat washers are used under hex nuts to provide a smooth bearing surface, as shims to obtain the correct grip length for a...AN960-416MSRP: $23.02FBO Price: $20.14 -
Flat Washer 3/16, OD .438, ID 0.203, Thickness .032 Light Series, (100 per pack) - AN960-10L
Hardware
MSRP: $8.27FBO Price: $7.19Flat Washer 3/16, OD .438, ID 0.203, Thickness .032 Light Series, (100 per pack). AN960 flat washers are used under hex nuts to provide a smooth bearing surface, as shims to obtain the correct grip...AN960-10LMSRP: $8.27FBO Price: $7.19 -
Flat Washer 3/16, OD .438, ID 0.203, Thickness .063, (100 per pack) - AN960-10
Hardware
MSRP: $15.70FBO Price: $10.36Flat Washer 3/16, OD .438, ID 0.203, Thickness .063, (100 per pack). AN960 flat washers are used under hex nuts to provide a smooth bearing surface, as shims to obtain the correct grip length for a...AN960-10MSRP: $15.70FBO Price: $10.36 -
Lock Tooth (Internal) Washer, Size 1/2, (100 per pack) - AN936-A816
Hardware
MSRP: $29.92FBO Price: $14.96Lock Tooth (Internal) Washer, Size 1/2, (100 per pack) Stainless steel internal tooth lock washer proved efficient locking action by spring tension and biting action of tapered twisted teeth.AN936-A816MSRP: $29.92FBO Price: $14.96 -
Lock Tooth (Internal) Washer, Size #8, (100 per pack) - AN936-A8
Hardware
MSRP: $5.18FBO Price: $4.89Lock Tooth (Internal) Washer, Size #8, (100 per pack). Stainless steel internal tooth lock washer proved efficient locking action by spring tension and biting action of tapered twisted teeth.AN936-A8MSRP: $5.18FBO Price: $4.89 -
Lock Tooth (Internal) Washer, Size 7/16, (100 per pack) - AN936-A716
Hardware
MSRP: $24.46FBO Price: $19.25Lock Tooth (Internal) Washer, Size 7/16, (100 per pack). Stainless steel internal tooth lock washer proved efficient locking action by spring tension and biting action of tapered twisted teeth. ...AN936-A716MSRP: $24.46FBO Price: $19.25 -
Lock Tooth (Internal) Washer, Size 3/8, (100 per pack) - AN936-A616
Hardware
MSRP: $23.02FBO Price: $17.91Lock Tooth (Internal) Washer, Size 3/8, (100 per pack). Stainless steel internal tooth lock washer proved efficient locking action by spring tension and biting action of tapered twisted teeth. (...AN936-A616MSRP: $23.02FBO Price: $17.91 -
Lock Tooth (Internal) Washer, Size #6, (100 per pack) - AN936-A6
Hardware
MSRP: $4.89FBO Price: $3.16Lock Tooth (Internal) Washer, Size #6, (100 per pack). Stainless steel internal tooth lock washer proved efficient locking action by spring tension and biting action of tapered twisted teeth.AN936-A6MSRP: $4.89FBO Price: $3.16 -
Lock Tooth (Internal) Washer, Size 5/16, (100 per pack) - AN936-A516
Hardware
MSRP: $19.42FBO Price: $17.12Lock Tooth (Internal) Washer, Size 5/16, (100 per pack). Stainless steel internal tooth lock washer proved efficient locking action by spring tension and biting action of tapered twisted teeth. (...AN936-A516MSRP: $19.42FBO Price: $17.12 -
Lock Tooth (Internal) Washer, Size 1/4, (100 per pack) - AN936-A416
Hardware
MSRP: $12.95FBO Price: $11.51Lock Tooth (Internal) Washer, Size 1/4, (100 per pack) Stainless steel internal tooth lock washer proved efficient locking action by spring tension and biting action of tapered twisted teeth. ...AN936-A416MSRP: $12.95FBO Price: $11.51 -
Washer (100 per pack) - AN936-A10
Hardware
MSRP: $8.56FBO Price: $7.26Washer (100 per pack) - AN936-A10AN936-A10MSRP: $8.56FBO Price: $7.26 -
Washer (50 per pack) - AN935-916
Hardware
MSRP: $106.46FBO Price: $66.54Washer (50 per pack)AN935-916MSRP: $106.46FBO Price: $66.54