Bearings

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Bearing - Connecting Rod - 18M26104
Lycoming
MSRP: $66.00FBO Price: $47.65Bearing, Connecting Rod, Sold Each This part superseded 69373 and 18M1938818M26104MSRP: $66.00FBO Price: $47.65 -
Thrust Washer - A36074
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $137.91FBO Price: $101.40Thrust Washer, Sold EachA36074MSRP: $137.91FBO Price: $101.40 -
Thrust Washer - 646288P003
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $68.96FBO Price: $50.70Thrust Washer, Sold Each * Note: Pic is of 646288646288P003MSRP: $68.96FBO Price: $50.70 -
Thrust Washer - 646260
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $255.73FBO Price: $188.04Thrust Washer, Sold Each646260MSRP: $255.73FBO Price: $188.04 -
Thrust Washer - 633141
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $74.05FBO Price: $54.44Thrust Washer, Sold Each633141MSRP: $74.05FBO Price: $54.44 -
Thrust Washer - 36075
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $142.74FBO Price: $104.96Thrust Washer, Sold Each36075MSRP: $142.74FBO Price: $104.96 -
Thrust Washer - 35552
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $156.91FBO Price: $115.38Thrust Washer, Sold Each35552MSRP: $156.91FBO Price: $115.38 -
Bearing Set - 530058A6M010
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $1,858.70FBO Price: $1,366.68Bearing set includes: (2) SA530058 Bearings, (2) SA633398 Bearings, (2) SA643233 Bearings, (4) 633141 Thrust Washers. Engine Applications: A65 A75 C75 C85 C90 O-200530058A6M010MSRP: $1,858.70FBO Price: $1,366.68 -
Bearing Set - 530058A4
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $1,373.25FBO Price: $1,009.74Complete Main Bearing Set includes: (2) 530058 Bearings, (4) 633141 Thrust Washers, (2)530058A4MSRP: $1,373.25FBO Price: $1,009.74 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod, Undersize .005 - AEC642398M005
Engine Components International
MSRP: $14.57FBO Price: $13.11Bearing, Connecting Rod, Undersize .00, Sold Each This Part Is No Longer Being Manufactured. We Have A Few Left In Stock. Engine Applications: 520AEC642398M005MSRP: $14.57FBO Price: $13.11 -
Needle Bearing - 534969
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $61.68FBO Price: $45.36Needle Bearing, Sold Each534969MSRP: $61.68FBO Price: $45.36 -
Bearing - Main - 630464M010
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $134.82FBO Price: $99.14Bearing - Main. Sold Each.630464M010MSRP: $134.82FBO Price: $99.14 -
Bearing Set - Thrust - 626943A1M010
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $4,540.86FBO Price: $3,338.86626943A1M010MSRP: $4,540.86FBO Price: $3,338.86 -
Bearing Set - Crankshaft - 537401A3M010A
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $4,226.08FBO Price: $3,107.41Main Bearing Set includes: (6) 630464 M10 and (2) 537401 M10 Engine Applications: O-470-A,-E,-J,-K,-L537401A3M010AMSRP: $4,226.08FBO Price: $3,107.41 -
Bearing Set - 652152A1M010A
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $2,458.26FBO Price: $1,807.55Bearing Set This part replaced SA36170-A1 M10 Engine Applications: C125 C145652152A1M010AMSRP: $2,458.26FBO Price: $1,807.55 -
Bearing Set - 652152A1A
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $2,264.47FBO Price: $1,665.05Bearing Set 652152A1A This part replaced SA36170-A1 Engine Applications: C125 C145652152A1AMSRP: $2,264.47FBO Price: $1,665.05