Bolts
Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Thru bolt - 641931-10.95
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $19,559.05FBO Price: $14,381.68Crankcase Through Bolt641931-10.95MSRP: $19,559.05FBO Price: $14,381.68 -
Thru bolt - 1/2-20UNF x 10.75 Long - 641931-10.75
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $2,177.21FBO Price: $1,600.98Crankcase Through Bolt, 1/2-20UNF x 10.75 Long641931-10.75MSRP: $2,177.21FBO Price: $1,600.98 -
Thru Bolt - 631823-5.19
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $1,631.85FBO Price: $1,199.95Thru Bolt631823-5.19MSRP: $1,631.85FBO Price: $1,199.95 -
Thru Bolt - 7/16-20UNF X 6.19 Long - 630943-6.19
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $4,072.96FBO Price: $2,994.80Thru Bolt - 7/16-20UNF X 6.19 Long, Sold Each  This part replaced 538944-6.19 Â630943-6.19MSRP: $4,072.96FBO Price: $2,994.80 -
Thru Bolt - 7/13-20UNF x 10.50 Long - 630943-10.50
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $3,209.36FBO Price: $2,359.80Thru Bolt, 7/13-20UNF x 10.50 Long, Sold Each630943-10.50MSRP: $3,209.36FBO Price: $2,359.80 -
Thru Bolt - 3/8-24UNF X 10.44 Long - 630693-10.44
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $3,844.17FBO Price: $2,826.62Thru Bolt - 3/8-24UNF X 10.44 Long, Sold Each Â630693-10.44MSRP: $3,844.17FBO Price: $2,826.62 -
Thru Bolt - 537466-3
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $3,540.16FBO Price: $2,603.01Crankcase Through Bolt537466-3MSRP: $3,540.16FBO Price: $2,603.01 -
Thru Bolt - 537466-2
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $3,092.01FBO Price: $2,273.68Crankcase Through Bolt537466-2MSRP: $3,092.01FBO Price: $2,273.68 -
Thru Bolt - 537466-1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $3,306.75FBO Price: $2,431.32Crankcase Through Bolt537466-1MSRP: $3,306.75FBO Price: $2,431.32 -
Bolt - SL-STD-2213
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $429.31FBO Price: $265.75Crankshaft Gear Bolt, sold eachSL-STD-2213MSRP: $429.31FBO Price: $265.75 -
Bolt - Camshaft - Hex .25-20 X 1.38 Long - 654589
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $227.13FBO Price: $167.07Bolt - Camshaft - Hex .25-20 X 1.38 Long, Sold Each654589MSRP: $227.13FBO Price: $167.07 -
Bolt - 654588
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $257.25FBO Price: $189.43Camshaft Bolt - .3125-24x.53 Hex head, sold each *This part superseded 537019.654588MSRP: $257.25FBO Price: $189.43 -
Screw - 654583
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $919.05FBO Price: $675.65Screw, Sold Each (Replaces P/N 22537)654583MSRP: $919.05FBO Price: $675.65 -
MSRP: $460.35FBO Price: $338.38 -
MSRP: $568.65FBO Price: $418.22 -
Bolt - Rocker Shaft - 537750
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $128.44FBO Price: $94.44Rocker Shaft Retaining Bolt, sold each537750MSRP: $128.44FBO Price: $94.44