Bolts
Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Thru bolt - 641931-10.95
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $945.21FBO Price: $695.01Crankcase Through Bolt641931-10.95MSRP: $945.21FBO Price: $695.01 -
Thru bolt - 1/2-20UNF x 10.75 Long - 641931-10.75
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $105.22FBO Price: $77.37Crankcase Through Bolt, 1/2-20UNF x 10.75 Long641931-10.75MSRP: $105.22FBO Price: $77.37 -
Thru Bolt - 631823-5.19
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $78.86FBO Price: $57.99Thru Bolt631823-5.19MSRP: $78.86FBO Price: $57.99 -
Thru Bolt - 7/16-20UNF X 6.19 Long - 630943-6.19
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $196.83FBO Price: $144.73Thru Bolt - 7/16-20UNF X 6.19 Long, Sold Each  This part replaced 538944-6.19 Â630943-6.19MSRP: $196.83FBO Price: $144.73 -
Thru Bolt - 7/13-20UNF x 10.50 Long - 630943-10.50
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $155.10FBO Price: $114.04Thru Bolt, 7/13-20UNF x 10.50 Long, Sold Each630943-10.50MSRP: $155.10FBO Price: $114.04 -
Thru Bolt - 3/8-24UNF X 10.44 Long - 630693-10.44
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $185.77FBO Price: $136.60Thru Bolt - 3/8-24UNF X 10.44 Long, Sold Each Â630693-10.44MSRP: $185.77FBO Price: $136.60 -
Thru Bolt - 537466-3
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $171.08FBO Price: $125.79Crankcase Through Bolt537466-3MSRP: $171.08FBO Price: $125.79 -
Thru Bolt - 537466-2
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $149.42FBO Price: $109.88Crankcase Through Bolt537466-2MSRP: $149.42FBO Price: $109.88 -
Thru Bolt - 537466-1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $159.80FBO Price: $117.50Crankcase Through Bolt537466-1MSRP: $159.80FBO Price: $117.50 -
Bolt - SL-STD-2213
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $20.75FBO Price: $12.84Crankshaft Gear Bolt, sold eachSL-STD-2213MSRP: $20.75FBO Price: $12.84 -
Bolt - Camshaft - Hex .25-20 X 1.38 Long - 654589
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $10.98FBO Price: $8.07Bolt - Camshaft - Hex .25-20 X 1.38 Long, Sold Each654589MSRP: $10.98FBO Price: $8.07 -
Bolt - 654588
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $12.43FBO Price: $9.15Camshaft Bolt - .3125-24x.53 Hex head, sold each *This part superseded 537019.654588MSRP: $12.43FBO Price: $9.15 -
Screw - 654583
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $44.41FBO Price: $32.65Screw, Sold Each (Replaces P/N 22537)654583MSRP: $44.41FBO Price: $32.65 -
MSRP: $22.25FBO Price: $16.35 -
MSRP: $27.48FBO Price: $20.21 -
Bolt - Rocker Shaft - 537750
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $6.21FBO Price: $4.56Rocker Shaft Retaining Bolt, sold each537750MSRP: $6.21FBO Price: $4.56