Bolts
Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Bolt - .3125-24 X .36 Hex - SA630742
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $211.05FBO Price: $130.47Camshaft bolt - .3125-24 X .36 Hex, sold eachSA630742MSRP: $211.05FBO Price: $130.47 -
Bolt - Crankshaft - SA630692
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $256.88FBO Price: $158.93Crankshaft Bolts - .3125-24UNF3A x 1.00, sold eachSA630692MSRP: $256.88FBO Price: $158.93 -
Bolt - Connecting Rod - SA629340
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $937.16FBO Price: $579.92Bolt - Connecting Rod, Sold EachSA629340MSRP: $937.16FBO Price: $579.92 -
Bolt - SA537019
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $228.98FBO Price: $141.56Bolt - .3125-24x.53 Hex head, sold eachSA537019MSRP: $228.98FBO Price: $141.56 -
Bolt - Crankshaft - SA536379
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $205.87FBO Price: $127.33Crankshaft Bolt, sold eachSA536379MSRP: $205.87FBO Price: $127.33 -
Bolt - Camshaft - Hex .25-20 X 1.38Long - SA535666
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $177.05FBO Price: $109.59Camshaft Bolt- Hex .25-20 X 1.38 Long, Sold EachSA535666MSRP: $177.05FBO Price: $109.59 -
Bolt - Connecting Rod - SA530213
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $930.69FBO Price: $575.86Bolt - Connecting Rod, Sold Each Before ordering connecting rod bolts, check the configuration status of your connecting rod by referencing CMI SB00-3A (See page 7 & 8). P/N 530184 connecSA530213MSRP: $930.69FBO Price: $575.86 -
Bolt - Connecting Rod - SA35972
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $952.86FBO Price: $589.53Bolt - Connecting Rod, sold eachSA35972MSRP: $952.86FBO Price: $589.53 -
Bolt - Camshaft - SA22534
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $251.34FBO Price: $155.42Bolt - Camshaft, Sold EachSA22534MSRP: $251.34FBO Price: $155.42 -
Bolt - Crankcase Gear - SA22532
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $221.03FBO Price: $136.76Bolt - Crankcase GearSA22532MSRP: $221.03FBO Price: $136.76 -
Bolt - Rocker Shaft Retaining - MS90725-14
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $46.76FBO Price: $28.83Rocker Shaft Retaining BoltMS90725-14MSRP: $46.76FBO Price: $28.83 -
Bolt - Rocker Shaft Retaining - MS90725-12
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $19.22FBO Price: $11.83Rocker Shaft Retaining BoltMS90725-12MSRP: $19.22FBO Price: $11.83 -
Bolt - Camshaft Vacuum Pump Drive - AN502-10-8
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $89.63FBO Price: $55.44Camshaft Bolt Vacuum Pump DriveAN502-10-8MSRP: $89.63FBO Price: $55.44 -
MSRP: $48.60FBO Price: $30.12 -
Bolt - .3125-24 X .58 Long - STD-703
Lycoming
MSRP: $671.96FBO Price: $485.12Camshaft Gear Attaching Bolts - .3125-24 X .58 LongSTD-703MSRP: $671.96FBO Price: $485.12 -
Bolt .250-28 X .75 Long - STD-477
Lycoming
MSRP: $2,956.91FBO Price: $2,522.62Bolt .250-28 X .75 Long - STD-477, Sold EachSTD-477MSRP: $2,956.91FBO Price: $2,522.62