Bolts
Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Bolt - .3125-24 X .36 Hex - SA630742
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $57.83FBO Price: $35.75Camshaft bolt - .3125-24 X .36 Hex, sold eachSA630742MSRP: $57.83FBO Price: $35.75 -
Bolt - Crankshaft - SA630692
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $70.39FBO Price: $43.55Crankshaft Bolts - .3125-24UNF3A x 1.00, sold eachSA630692MSRP: $70.39FBO Price: $43.55 -
Bolt - Connecting Rod - SA629340
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $256.81FBO Price: $158.92Bolt - Connecting Rod, Sold EachSA629340MSRP: $256.81FBO Price: $158.92 -
Bolt - SA537019
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $62.75FBO Price: $38.79Bolt - .3125-24x.53 Hex head, sold eachSA537019MSRP: $62.75FBO Price: $38.79 -
Bolt - Crankshaft - SA536379
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $56.42FBO Price: $34.89Crankshaft Bolt, sold eachSA536379MSRP: $56.42FBO Price: $34.89 -
Bolt - Camshaft - Hex .25-20 X 1.38Long - SA535666
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $48.52FBO Price: $30.03Camshaft Bolt- Hex .25-20 X 1.38 Long, Sold EachSA535666MSRP: $48.52FBO Price: $30.03 -
Bolt - Connecting Rod - SA530213
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $255.04FBO Price: $157.80Bolt - Connecting Rod, Sold Each Before ordering connecting rod bolts, check the configuration status of your connecting rod by referencing CMI SB00-3A (See page 7 & 8). P/N 530184 connecSA530213MSRP: $255.04FBO Price: $157.80 -
Bolt - Connecting Rod - SA35972
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $261.12FBO Price: $161.55Bolt - Connecting Rod, sold eachSA35972MSRP: $261.12FBO Price: $161.55 -
Bolt - Camshaft - SA22534
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $68.87FBO Price: $42.59Bolt - Camshaft, Sold EachSA22534MSRP: $68.87FBO Price: $42.59 -
Bolt - Crankcase Gear - SA22532
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $60.57FBO Price: $37.48Bolt - Crankcase GearSA22532MSRP: $60.57FBO Price: $37.48 -
Bolt - Rocker Shaft Retaining - MS90725-14
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $12.81FBO Price: $7.90Rocker Shaft Retaining BoltMS90725-14MSRP: $12.81FBO Price: $7.90 -
Bolt - Rocker Shaft Retaining - MS90725-12
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $5.27FBO Price: $3.24Rocker Shaft Retaining BoltMS90725-12MSRP: $5.27FBO Price: $3.24 -
Bolt - Camshaft Vacuum Pump Drive - AN502-10-8
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $24.56FBO Price: $15.19Camshaft Bolt Vacuum Pump DriveAN502-10-8MSRP: $24.56FBO Price: $15.19 -
MSRP: $13.32FBO Price: $8.25 -
Bolt - .3125-24 X .58 Long - STD-703
Lycoming
MSRP: $184.14FBO Price: $132.94Camshaft Gear Attaching Bolts - .3125-24 X .58 LongSTD-703MSRP: $184.14FBO Price: $132.94 -
Bolt .250-28 X .75 Long - STD-477
Lycoming
MSRP: $810.29FBO Price: $691.28Bolt .250-28 X .75 Long - STD-477, Sold EachSTD-477MSRP: $810.29FBO Price: $691.28