Engine Components International
-
Thrust Button - Rocker Shaft - AEL12892
Engine Components International
MSRP: $9.22FBO Price: $6.77Thrust Button - Rocker Shaft, Sold Each Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Images represent attributes not quantity.AEL12892MSRP: $9.22FBO Price: $6.77 -
Titan Cylinder, Comp Assembly, Nickel Bore 360/540 - TISN10.1CA
Engine Components International
FBO Price: $3,523.30Each Complete New Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel,TISN10.1CAFBO Price: $3,523.30 -
TITAN Cylinder, Lycoming O-320 Series Engines, Complete Assembly, Steel Bore, Class 04.0 - TIST04.0CA
Engine Components International
FBO Price: $3,217.34Fits Wide Deck EnTIST04.0CAFBO Price: $3,217.34 -
TITAN Cylinder, Lycoming O-320 Series Engines, Complete Assembly, Steel Bore, Class 04.1 - TIST04.1CA
Engine Components International
FBO Price: $3,230.69Fits Wide Deck Engines. Does Not include Rocker Arms, piston pin or valve covers. Fits the following models: O-320 B2B, B2C, B2D, B2E, B3B, B3C, D1A, D1B, D1C, D1D, D1F, D2A, D2B, D2C, D2F, D2G,...TIST04.1CAFBO Price: $3,230.69 -
TITAN Cylinder, Lycoming O-320 Series Engines, Complete Assembly, Steel Bore, Class 07.0CA - TIST07.0CA
Engine Components International
MSRP: $2,334.66FBO Price: $1,510.68Fits Narrow DeckTIST07.0CAMSRP: $2,334.66FBO Price: $1,510.68 -
TITAN Cylinder, Lycoming O-360/O-540 Series Engines, Complete Assembly, Steel Bore, Class 10.1 - TIST10.1CA
Engine Components International
FBO Price: $3,230.69Fits Narrow Deck Engines. Does Not include Rocker Arms, piston pin or valve covers.TIST10.1CAFBO Price: $3,230.69 -
TITAN Cylinder, Lycoming O-360/O-540 Series Engines, Complete Assembly, Steel Bore, Class 12.0 - TIST12.0CA
Engine Components International
MSRP: $3,609.98FBO Price: $3,236.66Fits Wide Deck Engines. Does Not include Rocker Arms, piston pin or valve covers. &TIST12.0CAMSRP: $3,609.98FBO Price: $3,236.66 -
Tube - Oil Level Gauge - AEL75761
Engine Components International
MSRP: $214.65FBO Price: $157.83Tube - Oil Level GaugeAEL75761MSRP: $214.65FBO Price: $157.83 -
Tube - Push Rod Shroud - AEL68987
Engine Components International
MSRP: $48.18FBO Price: $35.42Tube - Push Rod ShroudAEL68987MSRP: $48.18FBO Price: $35.42 -
Tube Assembly - Oil Drain - AEL68759
Engine Components International
MSRP: $53.81FBO Price: $39.56Tube Assembly - Oil Drain - AEL68759, Sold EachAEL68759MSRP: $53.81FBO Price: $39.56 -
Tube Assembly - Oil Drain - AEL72702
Engine Components International
MSRP: $134.69FBO Price: $99.04Tube Assembly - Oil DrainAEL72702MSRP: $134.69FBO Price: $99.04 -
Tube Assembly - Oil Drain - AEL72703
Engine Components International
MSRP: $86.64FBO Price: $63.70Tube Assembly - Oil DrainAEL72703MSRP: $86.64FBO Price: $63.70