Engine Components International
-
Thrust Button - Rocker Shaft - AEL12892
Engine Components International
MSRP: $119.38FBO Price: $87.69Thrust Button - Rocker Shaft, Sold Each Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Images represent attributes not quantity.AEL12892MSRP: $119.38FBO Price: $87.69 -
Titan Cylinder, Comp Assembly, Nickel Bore 360/540 - TISN10.1CA
Engine Components International
FBO Price: $45,606.12Each Complete New Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel,TISN10.1CAFBO Price: $45,606.12 -
TITAN Cylinder, Lycoming O-320 Series Engines, Complete Assembly, Steel Bore, Class 04.0 - TIST04.0CA
Engine Components International
FBO Price: $41,645.74Fits Wide Deck EnTIST04.0CAFBO Price: $41,645.74 -
TITAN Cylinder, Lycoming O-320 Series Engines, Complete Assembly, Steel Bore, Class 04.1 - TIST04.1CA
Engine Components International
FBO Price: $41,818.54Fits Wide Deck Engines. Does Not include Rocker Arms, piston pin or valve covers. Fits the following models: O-320 B2B, B2C, B2D, B2E, B3B, B3C, D1A, D1B, D1C, D1D, D1F, D2A, D2B, D2C, D2F, D2G,...TIST04.1CAFBO Price: $41,818.54 -
TITAN Cylinder, Lycoming O-320 Series Engines, Complete Assembly, Steel Bore, Class 07.0CA - TIST07.0CA
Engine Components International
MSRP: $30,220.17FBO Price: $19,554.51Fits Narrow DeckTIST07.0CAMSRP: $30,220.17FBO Price: $19,554.51 -
TITAN Cylinder, Lycoming O-360/O-540 Series Engines, Complete Assembly, Steel Bore, Class 10.1 - TIST10.1CA
Engine Components International
FBO Price: $41,818.54Fits Narrow Deck Engines. Does Not include Rocker Arms, piston pin or valve covers.TIST10.1CAFBO Price: $41,818.54 -
TITAN Cylinder, Lycoming O-360/O-540 Series Engines, Complete Assembly, Steel Bore, Class 12.0 - TIST12.0CA
Engine Components International
MSRP: $46,728.03FBO Price: $41,895.72Fits Wide Deck Engines. Does Not include Rocker Arms, piston pin or valve covers. &TIST12.0CAMSRP: $46,728.03FBO Price: $41,895.72 -
Tube - Oil Level Gauge - AEL75761
Engine Components International
MSRP: $2,778.42FBO Price: $2,043.01Tube - Oil Level GaugeAEL75761MSRP: $2,778.42FBO Price: $2,043.01 -
Tube - Push Rod Shroud - AEL68987
Engine Components International
MSRP: $623.59FBO Price: $458.53Tube - Push Rod ShroudAEL68987MSRP: $623.59FBO Price: $458.53 -
Tube Assembly - Oil Drain - AEL68759
Engine Components International
MSRP: $696.54FBO Price: $512.13Tube Assembly - Oil Drain - AEL68759, Sold EachAEL68759MSRP: $696.54FBO Price: $512.13 -
Tube Assembly - Oil Drain - AEL72702
Engine Components International
MSRP: $1,743.47FBO Price: $1,281.99Tube Assembly - Oil DrainAEL72702MSRP: $1,743.47FBO Price: $1,281.99 -
Tube Assembly - Oil Drain - AEL72703
Engine Components International
MSRP: $1,121.54FBO Price: $824.57Tube Assembly - Oil DrainAEL72703MSRP: $1,121.54FBO Price: $824.57