Engine Components International
-
Thrust Button - Rocker Shaft - AEL12892
Engine Components International
MSRP: $32.34FBO Price: $23.76Thrust Button - Rocker Shaft, Sold Each Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Images represent attributes not quantity.AEL12892MSRP: $32.34FBO Price: $23.76 -
Titan Cylinder, Comp Assembly, Nickel Bore 360/540 - TISN10.1CA
Engine Components International
FBO Price: $12,355.32Each Complete New Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel,TISN10.1CAFBO Price: $12,355.32 -
TITAN Cylinder, Lycoming O-320 Series Engines, Complete Assembly, Steel Bore, Class 04.0 - TIST04.0CA
Engine Components International
FBO Price: $11,282.40Fits Wide Deck EnTIST04.0CAFBO Price: $11,282.40 -
TITAN Cylinder, Lycoming O-320 Series Engines, Complete Assembly, Steel Bore, Class 04.1 - TIST04.1CA
Engine Components International
FBO Price: $11,329.22Fits Wide Deck Engines. Does Not include Rocker Arms, piston pin or valve covers. Fits the following models: O-320 B2B, B2C, B2D, B2E, B3B, B3C, D1A, D1B, D1C, D1D, D1F, D2A, D2B, D2C, D2F, D2G,...TIST04.1CAFBO Price: $11,329.22 -
TITAN Cylinder, Lycoming O-320 Series Engines, Complete Assembly, Steel Bore, Class 07.0CA - TIST07.0CA
Engine Components International
MSRP: $8,187.06FBO Price: $5,297.58Fits Narrow DeckTIST07.0CAMSRP: $8,187.06FBO Price: $5,297.58 -
TITAN Cylinder, Lycoming O-360/O-540 Series Engines, Complete Assembly, Steel Bore, Class 10.1 - TIST10.1CA
Engine Components International
FBO Price: $11,329.22Fits Narrow Deck Engines. Does Not include Rocker Arms, piston pin or valve covers.TIST10.1CAFBO Price: $11,329.22 -
TITAN Cylinder, Lycoming O-360/O-540 Series Engines, Complete Assembly, Steel Bore, Class 12.0 - TIST12.0CA
Engine Components International
MSRP: $12,659.26FBO Price: $11,350.13Fits Wide Deck Engines. Does Not include Rocker Arms, piston pin or valve covers. &TIST12.0CAMSRP: $12,659.26FBO Price: $11,350.13 -
Tube - Oil Level Gauge - AEL75761
Engine Components International
MSRP: $752.71FBO Price: $553.48Tube - Oil Level GaugeAEL75761MSRP: $752.71FBO Price: $553.48 -
Tube - Push Rod Shroud - AEL68987
Engine Components International
MSRP: $168.94FBO Price: $124.22Tube - Push Rod ShroudAEL68987MSRP: $168.94FBO Price: $124.22 -
Tube Assembly - Oil Drain - AEL68759
Engine Components International
MSRP: $188.70FBO Price: $138.74Tube Assembly - Oil Drain - AEL68759, Sold EachAEL68759MSRP: $188.70FBO Price: $138.74 -
Tube Assembly - Oil Drain - AEL72702
Engine Components International
MSRP: $472.33FBO Price: $347.31Tube Assembly - Oil DrainAEL72702MSRP: $472.33FBO Price: $347.31 -
Tube Assembly - Oil Drain - AEL72703
Engine Components International
MSRP: $303.84FBO Price: $223.39Tube Assembly - Oil DrainAEL72703MSRP: $303.84FBO Price: $223.39