Hardware
-
Castellated Nut - 3/8-24 (25 per pack ) - AN310-6
Hardware
MSRP: $43.93FBO Price: $23.37Castellated Nut, 3/8-24 (25 per pack ) - AN310-6 Nut Castle 3/8-24, CASTELLATED NUT Used with drilled shank bolts to accept cotter pins, safety wire or clips. (25 per pack)AN310-6MSRP: $43.93FBO Price: $23.37 -
Castellated Nut - 5/16-24 (25 per pack ) - AN310-5
Hardware
MSRP: $37.57FBO Price: $21.72Castellated Nut, 5/16-24 (25 per pack ) - AN310-5 Nut Castle 5/16-24, CASTELLATED NUT Used with drilled shank bolts to accept cotter pins, safety wire or clips. (25 per pack)AN310-5MSRP: $37.57FBO Price: $21.72 -
Clip Nut, Size 10 (25 per pack) - A1787-10Z-1
Hardware
MSRP: $16.82FBO Price: $12.67Clip Nut, Size 10 (25 per pack) - A1787-10Z-1 Clip Nut Size 10 for use with Type "B" sheet metal screws, (25) per pack. Used to replace threaded nuts, lock washers, and spanner washers; weigh less...A1787-10Z-1MSRP: $16.82FBO Price: $12.67 -
Clip Nut, Size 6 (25 per pack) - A1785-6Z-1
Hardware
MSRP: $15.70FBO Price: $11.59Clip Nut, Size 6 (25 per pack) - A1785-6Z-1 Clip Nut Size 6 for use with Type "B" sheet metal screws, (25) per pack. Used to replace threaded nuts, lock washers, and spanner washers; weigh less than...A1785-6Z-1MSRP: $15.70FBO Price: $11.59 -
Clip Nut, Size 8 (25 per pack) - A1787-8Z-1
Hardware
MSRP: $11.78FBO Price: $9.35Clip Nut, Size 8 (25 per pack) - A1787-8Z-1 Clip Nut Size 8 for use with Type "B" sheet metal screws, (25) per pack. Used to replace threaded nuts, lock washers, and spanner washers; weigh less than...A1787-8Z-1MSRP: $11.78FBO Price: $9.35 -
Copper Gasket (Crush Washer) - MS35769-12
Hardware
MSRP: $4.43FBO Price: $3.29Copper Gasket (Crush Washer), AN900 (MS35769) Annular copper-asbestos gaskets (crush washers) are suitable for temperatures up to 500 F. and pressures up to 200 PSI. Ring width is 1/8", Thickness is...MS35769-12MSRP: $4.43FBO Price: $3.29 -
Copper Gasket (Crush Washer), ID 1", OD 1-1/4" (AN900-16) (5 per pack) - MS35769-21
Hardware
MSRP: $9.98FBO Price: $7.03Copper Gasket (Crush Washer), ID 1", OD 1-1/4", AN900 (MS35769) Annular copper-asbestos gaskets (crush washers) are suitable for temperatures up to 500 F. and pressures up to 200 PSI. Ring width is...MS35769-21MSRP: $9.98FBO Price: $7.03 -
Copper Gasket (Crush Washer), ID 1-1/16", OD 1-5/16" (AN900-17) (5 per pack) - MS35769-24
Hardware
FBO Price: $7.33Copper Gasket (Crush Washer), ID 1-1/16", OD 1-5/16", AN900 (MS35769) Annular copper-asbestos gaskets (crush washers) are suitable for temperatures up to 500 F. and pressures up to 200 PSI. Ring...MS35769-24FBO Price: $7.33 -
Copper Gasket (Crush Washer), ID 1-1/2", OD 1-3/4" (AN900-24) (5 per pack) - MS35769-39
Hardware
FBO Price: $12.52Copper Gasket (Crush Washer), ID 1-1/2", OD 1-3/4", AN900 (MS35769) Annular copper-asbestos gaskets (crush washers) are suitable for temperatures up to 500 F. and pressures up to 200 PSI. Ring width...MS35769-39FBO Price: $12.52 -
Copper Gasket (Crush Washer), ID 1-1/4", OD 1-1/2" (AN900-20) (5 per pack) - MS35769-31
Hardware
MSRP: $12.30FBO Price: $7.96Copper Gasket (Crush Washer), ID 1-1/4", OD 1-1/2", AN900 (MS35769) Annular copper-asbestos gaskets (crush washers) are suitable for temperatures up to 500 F. and pressures up to 200 PSI. Ring width...MS35769-31MSRP: $12.30FBO Price: $7.96 -
Copper Gasket (Crush Washer), ID 1-1/8", OD 1-3/8" (AN900-18) (5 per pack) - MS35769-26
Hardware
MSRP: $11.70FBO Price: $8.82Copper Gasket (Crush Washer), ID 1-1/8", OD 1-3/8", AN900 (MS35769) Annular copper-asbestos gaskets (crush washers) are suitable for temperatures up to 500 F. and pressures up to 200 PSI. Ring width...MS35769-26MSRP: $11.70FBO Price: $8.82 -
Copper Gasket (Crush Washer), ID 1-3/4", OD 2" (AN900-28) (5 per pack) - MS35769-48
Hardware
MSRP: $10.54FBO Price: $8.55Copper Gasket (Crush Washer), ID 1-3/4", OD 2", AN900 (MS35769) Annular copper-asbestos gaskets (crush washers) are suitable for temperatures up to 500 F. and pressures up to 200 PSI. Ring width is...MS35769-48MSRP: $10.54FBO Price: $8.55