Superior Air Parts
-
Bearing Set - SA646593-A1
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $4,135.42FBO Price: $2,559.04Bearing Set - SA646593-A1 Bearing set inclues: (4) 646288 Thrust Washers and (10) SA642839 BearingsSA646593-A1MSRP: $4,135.42FBO Price: $2,559.04 -
Bearing Set - SA646593A1M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $5,378.73FBO Price: $3,328.43Bearing Set.SA646593A1M010MSRP: $5,378.73FBO Price: $3,328.43 -
Bearing Set - SA646594-A1
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $3,689.91FBO Price: $2,283.36Bearing Set Includes: 8 ea. SA642839 Bearing 4 ea. SA646288 Thrust Washer Engine Applications: IO-346SA646594-A1MSRP: $3,689.91FBO Price: $2,283.36 -
Bearing Set - SA646594A1M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $3,925.28FBO Price: $2,429.01Bearing. Sold Each.SA646594A1M010MSRP: $3,925.28FBO Price: $2,429.01 -
Bearing Set - SA646597-A1
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $7,810.21FBO Price: $4,833.05Bearing Set includes: (2) SA641992 Bearings, (6) SA642337 Bearings, (4) 646288 Thrust Washers and (4) 632879 Packing.SA646597-A1MSRP: $7,810.21FBO Price: $4,833.05 -
Body - Hydraulic (65141) - SL72877
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $935.61FBO Price: $578.96Body - HydraulicSL72877MSRP: $935.61FBO Price: $578.96 -
Body - Hydraulic Lifter - SA530851
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,759.19FBO Price: $1,088.60Body, Hydraulic Lifter This part is also a Replacement for 657914 and 653851. Engine Applications: C-90-8 F C-90-8FJ <SA530851MSRP: $1,759.19FBO Price: $1,088.60 -
Bolt - .3125-24 X .66 Long - SL-STD-1791
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $109.77FBO Price: $67.90Bolt - .3125-24 X .66 Long - SL-STD-1791, Sold EachSL-STD-1791MSRP: $109.77FBO Price: $67.90 -
Bolt - .3125-24 X .36 Hex - SA630742
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $57.40FBO Price: $35.48Camshaft bolt - .3125-24 X .36 Hex, sold eachSA630742MSRP: $57.40FBO Price: $35.48 -
MSRP: $13.22FBO Price: $8.19 -
Bolt - Camshaft - Hex .25-20 X 1.38Long - SA535666
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $48.15FBO Price: $29.80Camshaft Bolt- Hex .25-20 X 1.38 Long, Sold EachSA535666MSRP: $48.15FBO Price: $29.80 -
Bolt - Camshaft - SA22534
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $68.35FBO Price: $42.27Bolt - Camshaft, Sold EachSA22534MSRP: $68.35FBO Price: $42.27