Superior Air Parts
-
530058A4M010A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,196.25FBO Price: $1,098.42Main Bearing Set - 530058A4M010A OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best way to find a part? Use the530058A4M010AMSRP: $1,196.25FBO Price: $1,098.42 -
A65 Cylinder Kit Complete (4 cylinders) - SA65000S0
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $18,786.45FBO Price: $10,230.26Superior Standard Cast for Models A65 - Kit Includes a Set of (4) Cylinders with STC–piston pins included. Engine Applications: A65-1A65-3A65-6A65-7A65-8A65-9A65-12A65-14SA65000S0MSRP: $18,786.45FBO Price: $10,230.26 -
Accessory Housing - SL76111
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $3,204.52FBO Price: $1,982.99Accessory HousingSL76111MSRP: $3,204.52FBO Price: $1,982.99 -
Adapter - Magneto - Imp. Coupling (360 engine) - SL12706
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $182.46FBO Price: $112.90Adapter - Magneto - Imp. Coupling (360 engine), Sold EachSL12706MSRP: $182.46FBO Price: $112.90 -
Adapter Assembly Vacuum (360) - SL61098
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $648.11FBO Price: $401.05Adapter Assembly Vacuum (360), Sold EachSL61098MSRP: $648.11FBO Price: $401.05 -
Assembly - Pin - SA530830
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $217.50FBO Price: $134.59Assembly - Pin - SA530830SA530830MSRP: $217.50FBO Price: $134.59 -
Baffle Assembly (320/360) - SL75339
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $157.37FBO Price: $97.38Baffle Assembly (320/360) - SL75339, Sold EachSL75339MSRP: $157.37FBO Price: $97.38 -
Baffle Assembly - SL72569
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $144.00FBO Price: $89.11Baffle AssemblySL72569MSRP: $144.00FBO Price: $89.11 -
Baffle Assy - INNER CYL - SL75337
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $165.26FBO Price: $102.26Baffle Assy - INNER CYL - SL75337, Sold Each &nbsSL75337MSRP: $165.26FBO Price: $102.26 -
Baffle Assy - INNER CYL - SL75338
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $187.44FBO Price: $116.00Baffle Assy - INNER CYL - SL75338, Sold EachSL75338MSRP: $187.44FBO Price: $116.00 -
Baffle Cover (320/360) - SL72834
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $53.41FBO Price: $33.04Baffle Cover (320/360), Sold EachSL72834MSRP: $53.41FBO Price: $33.04 -
Ball - Pressure Relief Valve -.6875 Dia - SL1028-B
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $7.28FBO Price: $4.50Ball - Pressure Relief Valve -.6875 DiaSL1028-BMSRP: $7.28FBO Price: $4.50