Superior Air Parts
-
Bearing Set - SA646593-A1
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $737.06FBO Price: $456.10Bearing Set - SA646593-A1 Bearing set inclues: (4) 646288 Thrust Washers and (10) SA642839 BearingsSA646593-A1MSRP: $737.06FBO Price: $456.10 -
Bearing Set - SA646593A1M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $958.65FBO Price: $593.23Bearing Set.SA646593A1M010MSRP: $958.65FBO Price: $593.23 -
Bearing Set - SA646594-A1
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $657.65FBO Price: $406.96Bearing Set Includes: 8 ea. SA642839 Bearing 4 ea. SA646288 Thrust Washer Engine Applications: IO-346SA646594-A1MSRP: $657.65FBO Price: $406.96 -
Bearing Set - SA646594A1M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $699.60FBO Price: $432.92Bearing. Sold Each.SA646594A1M010MSRP: $699.60FBO Price: $432.92 -
Bearing Set - SA646597-A1
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,392.01FBO Price: $861.39Bearing Set includes: (2) SA641992 Bearings, (6) SA642337 Bearings, (4) 646288 Thrust Washers and (4) 632879 Packing.SA646597-A1MSRP: $1,392.01FBO Price: $861.39 -
Body - Hydraulic (65141) - SL72877
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $166.75FBO Price: $103.19Body - HydraulicSL72877MSRP: $166.75FBO Price: $103.19 -
Body - Hydraulic Lifter - SA530851
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $313.54FBO Price: $194.02Body, Hydraulic Lifter This part is also a Replacement for 657914 and 653851. Engine Applications: C-90-8 F C-90-8FJ <SA530851MSRP: $313.54FBO Price: $194.02 -
Bolt - .3125-24 X .66 Long - SL-STD-1791
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $19.56FBO Price: $12.10Bolt - .3125-24 X .66 Long - SL-STD-1791, Sold EachSL-STD-1791MSRP: $19.56FBO Price: $12.10 -
Bolt - .3125-24 X .36 Hex - SA630742
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $10.23FBO Price: $6.32Camshaft bolt - .3125-24 X .36 Hex, sold eachSA630742MSRP: $10.23FBO Price: $6.32 -
MSRP: $2.36FBO Price: $1.46 -
Bolt - Camshaft - Hex .25-20 X 1.38Long - SA535666
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $8.58FBO Price: $5.31Camshaft Bolt- Hex .25-20 X 1.38 Long, Sold EachSA535666MSRP: $8.58FBO Price: $5.31 -
Bolt - Camshaft - SA22534
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $12.18FBO Price: $7.53Bolt - Camshaft, Sold EachSA22534MSRP: $12.18FBO Price: $7.53