Superior Air Parts
-
Camshaft Kit W/Lifters & Plunger - SL19340Kit2
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $87,939.75FBO Price: $54,418.26Camshaft Kit W/Lifters & Plunger This Part Is Temporarily Unavailable from Superior Air Parts. Please feel free to call or email us to check the availability.SL19340KIT2MSRP: $87,939.75FBO Price: $54,418.26 -
MSRP: $203.75FBO Price: $125.98 -
MSRP: $918.71FBO Price: $568.53 -
Cap - Valve Stem - SL62388
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $564.70FBO Price: $349.44Cap, Valve Stem, Sold EachSL62388MSRP: $564.70FBO Price: $349.44 -
Clamp (OLD NUMBER 36151-N) - AN737TW74
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $240.63FBO Price: $148.80Clamp (OLD NUMBER 36151-N), Sold Each  ÂAN737TW74MSRP: $240.63FBO Price: $148.80 -
Clamp (STD PART) - SL16266-10-75
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $68.28FBO Price: $42.17Clamp (STD PART) - SL16266-10-75, Sold Each No Longer Available. Please see MS21333-75 or see Related Parts in the Right Hand Column.SL16266-10-75MSRP: $68.28FBO Price: $42.17 -
Clamp (STD PART) - SL16266-25-50
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $93.48FBO Price: $57.69Clamp (STD PART) - SL16266-25-50, Sold EachSL16266-25-50MSRP: $93.48FBO Price: $57.69 -
MSRP: $116.85FBO Price: $72.30 -
Clamp Assy - SA629163-5
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $955.95FBO Price: $591.54Clamp Assy, Sold EachSA629163-5MSRP: $955.95FBO Price: $591.54 -
Connecting Rod (360) - SL11750
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $31,150.24FBO Price: $19,276.06Connecting Rod (360), Sold EachSL11750MSRP: $31,150.24FBO Price: $19,276.06 -
Connection-Intake Pipe - SL78914
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $488.75FBO Price: $302.34Connection-Intake Pipe - SL78914. Sold Each. ÂSL78914MSRP: $488.75FBO Price: $302.34 -
Connector - SA539840
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $207.04FBO Price: $127.98Connector, Sold EachSA539840MSRP: $207.04FBO Price: $127.98