Superior Air Parts
-
Intake Pipe - SL70485
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $115.38FBO Price: $71.39Intake Pipe - SL70485, Sold EachSL70485MSRP: $115.38FBO Price: $71.39 -
MSRP: $13.58FBO Price: $8.40 -
MSRP: $6.70FBO Price: $4.92 -
MSRP: $2.08FBO Price: $1.28 -
Key - Valve - SL72050
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $24.74FBO Price: $15.30Key - Valve - SL72050, Sold EachSL72050MSRP: $24.74FBO Price: $15.30 -
Lifter (65205) - SL71105
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $239.65FBO Price: $148.30Lifter This lifter also comes part of the Camshaft Kit SL75706KIT.SL71105MSRP: $239.65FBO Price: $148.30 -
Lifter - Hydraulic Valve Exhaust - SA646277
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $290.60FBO Price: $179.82Hydraulic Valve Lifter Exhaust OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best way to find a part? Use theSA646277MSRP: $290.60FBO Price: $179.82 -
Lifter - Hydraulic Valve Intake - SA628488
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $290.80FBO Price: $179.95Hydraulic Valve Lifter Intake Engine Applications: O-470-B-CI O-470-G-CISA628488MSRP: $290.80FBO Price: $179.95 -
Lifter - SA633106
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $291.46FBO Price: $180.36Hydraulic Valve LifterSA633106MSRP: $291.46FBO Price: $180.36 -
Lock Plate - Alternator Bracket - SL73383
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $6.96FBO Price: $4.31Lock Plate - Alternator Bracket - SL73383, Sold EachSL73383MSRP: $6.96FBO Price: $4.31 -
Lock Plate - Crankshaft Gear - SL18639
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $4.73FBO Price: $2.92Lock Plate - Crankshaft Gear - SL18639, Sold Each * This part superseded 61156SL18639MSRP: $4.73FBO Price: $2.92 -
Lock Plate - Oil Pump - SL15262
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $8.78FBO Price: $5.42Lock Plate - Oil Pump - SL15262, Sold EachSL15262MSRP: $8.78FBO Price: $5.42