Superior Air Parts
-
Millennium Cylinder (Short Reach) - SA47006S-A21P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $5,130.22FBO Price: $2,793.70Engine Applications: O-470 K, L, R, SSA47006S-A21PMSRP: $5,130.22FBO Price: $2,793.70 -
Millennium Cylinder (Wide Deck) - Lycoming O-320 Series - SL32006W-A20P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $4,101.90FBO Price: $2,233.72Each Complete New Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel, valves, valve seats, valve guides, piston, rings, gasket kit, seals, springs, rotocoils, rocker shafts, and...SL32006W-A20PMSRP: $4,101.90FBO Price: $2,233.72 -
Millennium Cylinder - Lycoming O-320 Series - SL32006W-A21P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $4,092.87FBO Price: $2,228.80Each Complete New Millennium Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel, valves, valve seats, valve guides, piston, rings, gasket kit, seals, springs, rotocoils, rocker...SL32006W-A21PMSRP: $4,092.87FBO Price: $2,228.80 -
Millennium Cylinder - SA10200-A20P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $3,525.97FBO Price: $1,920.09Each Complete New Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel, valves, valve seats, valve guides, piston, rings, gasket kit, seals, springs, rotocoils, and rocker sSA10200-A20PMSRP: $3,525.97FBO Price: $1,920.09 -
Millennium Cylinder - SA10200-A21P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $3,525.97FBO Price: $1,920.09Each Complete New Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel, valves, valve seats, valve guides, piston, rings, gasket kit, seals, springs, rotocoils, and rocker shafts...SA10200-A21PMSRP: $3,525.97FBO Price: $1,920.09 -
Millennium Cylinder - SA10200-A22P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $3,525.97FBO Price: $1,920.09SA10200-A22PMSRP: $3,525.97FBO Price: $1,920.09 -
Millennium Cylinder STD CAST (Taper Finned Barrel) - SA55006-A20P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $5,651.42FBO Price: $3,077.51Each Complete New Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel, valves, valve seats, valve guides, piston, rings, gasket kit, seals, springs, rotocoils, and rocker...SA55006-A20PMSRP: $5,651.42FBO Price: $3,077.51 -
Millennium Cylinder STD Steel Insert Cast Piston - SA52006-A20P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $5,174.08FBO Price: $2,817.57Product Description Each Complete New Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel, valves, valve seats, valve guides, piston, rings, gasket kit, seals, springs,...SA52006-A20PMSRP: $5,174.08FBO Price: $2,817.57 -
Millennium Cylinder, Lycoming O-235 Series Engines - SL10302-A20P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $4,804.20FBO Price: $2,616.15SL10302-A20PMSRP: $4,804.20FBO Price: $2,616.15 -
Millennium Cylinder, Lycoming O-235 Series Engines - SL10302-A21P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $4,529.83FBO Price: $2,466.75SL10302-A21PMSRP: $4,529.83FBO Price: $2,466.75 -
Millennium Engine - MSAIO520BA-23B
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $29,895.38FBO Price: $28,468.01Millennium EngineMSAIO520BA-23BMSRP: $29,895.38FBO Price: $28,468.01 -
Millennium Parallel Valve Cylinder (Narrow Deck) Lycoming O-360 & O-540 Series - SL36006N-A20P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $3,924.96FBO Price: $2,137.36Each Complete New Parallel Valve Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel, valves, valve seats, valve guides, piston, rings, gasket kit, seals, springs, rotocoils,...SL36006N-A20PMSRP: $3,924.96FBO Price: $2,137.36