Superior Air Parts
-
Millennium Parallel Valve Cylinder (Narrow Deck) Lycoming O-360 & O-540 Series - SL36006N-A21P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $13,766.90FBO Price: $7,496.78Each Complete New Parallel Valve Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel, valves, valve seats, valve guides, piston, rings, gasket kit, seals, springs, roto coils,...SL36006N-A21PMSRP: $13,766.90FBO Price: $7,496.78 -
Millennium Parallel Valve Cylinder (Wide Deck) Lycoming O-360 & O-540 Series - SL36006W-A20P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $13,845.82FBO Price: $7,539.81Each Complete New Parallel Valve Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel, valves, valve seats, valve guides, piston, rings, gasket kit, seals, springs, rotocoils,...SL36006W-A20PMSRP: $13,845.82FBO Price: $7,539.81 -
Millennium Parallel Valve Cylinder (Wide Deck) Lycoming O-360 & O-540 Series - SL36006W-A21P
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $14,383.97FBO Price: $7,832.84This is on Back Order from the Manufacture. Each Complete New Cylinder Assembly contains all of the following new parts: head, barrel, valves, valve seats, valve guides, piston, rings, gasket kit,...SL36006W-A21PMSRP: $14,383.97FBO Price: $7,832.84 -
Nipple - SL-STD-684
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $76.65FBO Price: $47.42Nipple - SL-STD-684, Sold EachSL-STD-684MSRP: $76.65FBO Price: $47.42 -
Nose Seal Retainer - SA641361
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $63.58FBO Price: $39.34Nose Seal Retainer, Sold EachSA641361MSRP: $63.58FBO Price: $39.34 -
Nut - .250-20 Plain - SL-STD-1411
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $5.86FBO Price: $3.59Nut - .250-20 Plain - SL-STD-1411, Sold EachSL-STD-1411MSRP: $5.86FBO Price: $3.59 -
Nut - .375-24 Slotted - SL-STD-872
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $99.98FBO Price: $61.86Nut .375-24 Slotted - SL-STD-872, Sold EachSL-STD-872MSRP: $99.98FBO Price: $61.86 -
Nut - .4375-20 Plain - SL-STD-2106
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $81.10FBO Price: $50.19Nut - .4375-20 Plain - SL-STD-2106. Sold Each.SL-STD-2106MSRP: $81.10FBO Price: $50.19 -
Nut - .500-20 Plain - SL-STD-2090
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $58.68FBO Price: $36.31Nut - .500-20 Plain - SL-STD-2090. Sold Each.SL-STD-2090MSRP: $58.68FBO Price: $36.31 -
MSRP: $12.27FBO Price: $7.57 -
Nut - Connecting Rod - SA24804
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $52.87FBO Price: $32.72Nut - Rod, Sold Each Before ordering connecting rod bolts, check the configuration status of your connecting rod by referencing CMI SB00-3A (See Page 7 & 8). P/N 530184 connecting rod (identified by...SA24804MSRP: $52.87FBO Price: $32.72 -
Nut - Connecting Rod - SA626140
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $41.86FBO Price: $25.90Connecting Rod Nuts, Sold Each Before ordering connecting rod bolts, check the configuration status of your connecting rod by referencing CMI SB00-3A (see page 7 & 8). P/N 530184 connecting rod...SA626140MSRP: $41.86FBO Price: $25.90