Superior Air Parts
-
Piston Pin - SL13445
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $179.85FBO Price: $111.28Piston Pin, Sold Each Engine Applications: O-235-C O-235-C1<SL13445MSRP: $179.85FBO Price: $111.28 -
Piston Pin Assembly - SA630046
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $217.54FBO Price: $134.61 Pin Assembly, End plugs are integral to pin. ÂSA630046MSRP: $217.54FBO Price: $134.61 -
Piston Pin With Plugs - SL13444-1
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $230.71FBO Price: $142.76Piston Pin with plugs, Sold Each       ÂSL13444-1MSRP: $230.71FBO Price: $142.76 -
Plate - Crankshaft - SA643629
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $3.31FBO Price: $2.05Counterweight Retaining PlatesSA643629MSRP: $3.31FBO Price: $2.05 -
Plate - Crankshaft Alt Face Gear - SA641909
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $11.24FBO Price: $6.95Crankshaft Alternator Face Gear Lock Plate, sold eachSA641909MSRP: $11.24FBO Price: $6.95 -
MSRP: $53.18FBO Price: $32.91 -
Plug - 1.75 OD - SL61510
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $27.12FBO Price: $16.78Plug - 1.75 OD, Sold Each. ÂSL61510MSRP: $27.12FBO Price: $16.78 -
Plug - Expansion .75 Dia - SA632092-4
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $12.72FBO Price: $7.87Plug - Expansion .75 DiaSA632092-4MSRP: $12.72FBO Price: $7.87 -
MSRP: $16.69FBO Price: $10.32 -
MSRP: $11.50FBO Price: $9.32 -
Plug - MS49005-2
Superior Air Parts
FBO Price: $4.85Plug - .125 Pipe, sold each This part replaced 1102.MS49005-2FBO Price: $4.85 -
Plug - Oil Cooler (360) - SL62417
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $71.55FBO Price: $44.28Plug Oil Cooler (360), Sold Each ÂSL62417MSRP: $71.55FBO Price: $44.28