Superior Air Parts
-
Ring Set Continental 520/550 Series - Single Cylinder - SA5201-SC2
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $279.70FBO Price: $173.08Ring Set For Continental 520/550 Series Engines with Chrome Cylinders - Single CylinderSA5201-SC2MSRP: $279.70FBO Price: $173.08 -
Ring Set Continental A65 - SA65-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $182.63FBO Price: $113.00Ring Set For Continental Engines That Only Fit Superiors A65 Nitride Cylinder.SA65-SCMSRP: $182.63FBO Price: $113.00 -
Ring Set Lycoming - Single Cylinder - SL5401-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $215.42FBO Price: $133.30Ring Set For Lycoming Engines with Chrome Cylinders - Single CylinderSL5401-SCMSRP: $215.42FBO Price: $133.30 -
Ring Set Lycoming Choke Bore Cylinders - Single Cylinder - SL3601-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $244.25FBO Price: $151.14Ring Set For Lycoming Nitirde Choke Bore CylindersSL3601-SCMSRP: $244.25FBO Price: $151.14 -
Ring Set Lycoming O-235 - Single Cylinder - SL2300-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $259.55FBO Price: $160.61Ring Set For Lycoming O-235 Chrome Cylinder, Single Cylinder, Miunus "C" models ** For O-235C Model engines please see CC202 for Chrome or ST202 for Steel &nSL2300-SCMSRP: $259.55FBO Price: $160.61 -
Ring Set Lycoming O-235 - Single Cylinder - SL2351-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $362.62FBO Price: $224.38Ring Set For Lycoming O-235 Nitride Cylinder -Single CylinderSL2351-SCMSRP: $362.62FBO Price: $224.38 -
Ring Set Lycoming Straight Bore - SL7401-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $566.73FBO Price: $350.69Ring Set For Lycoming Straight Bore Steel CylindersSL7401-SCMSRP: $566.73FBO Price: $350.69 -
Rocker Arm (360 Engine) - SL18790
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $486.75FBO Price: $301.21Rocker Arm (360 Engine) - SL18790, Sold Each This Part Superseded 74636 and 69444SL18790MSRP: $486.75FBO Price: $301.21 -
MSRP: $3,072.80FBO Price: $1,901.48 -
MSRP: $92.72FBO Price: $57.37 -
Roller - Counterweight - SL72797
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $58.71FBO Price: $36.33Roller - CounterweightSL72797MSRP: $58.71FBO Price: $36.33 -
Roller - Counterweight - SL76788
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $68.74FBO Price: $42.54Roller - Counterweight, sold each Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Images represent attributes not quantity.SL76788MSRP: $68.74FBO Price: $42.54